Class Finish Positions

2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014
Millcreek

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #42   ANDREW MATUSEK - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #37   JAMES POVOLNY JR - KTM
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #848   JOEL BUGDEN - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, SC 
4th4th
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
7th3rd
 4th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - KAW
 CHESTER, SC 
9th5th
 5th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
8th8th
 6th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
6th10th
 7th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
11th6th
 8th   #47   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
10th7th
 9th   #21/   CHADWICK SLATER - HON
 MONTICELLO, GA 
12th9th
 10th   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
3rdDNF
 11th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
DNF4th
 12th   #200   TRAVIS HARDCASTLE - KTM
 BRANDENBURG, KY 
13th11th
 13th   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
4thDNF
 14th   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
5thDNF
 15th   #848   JOEL BUGDEN - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, SC 
14th12th
 16th   #7   CONNAR TROYER - SUZ
 WOODBURN, IN 
15thDNF
 DNF   #849   CLAY ELLIOTT - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
DNFDNF
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
2nd1st
 2nd   #81   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
1st4th
 4th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
5th6th
 5th   #44   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - YAM
 MILLINGTON, MI 
9th3rd
 6th   #70/   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
7th5th
 7th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
6th7th
 8th   #33   TREY GREEN - HON
 GAFFNEY, SC 
8th9th
 9th   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
10th10th
 10th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
11th12th
 11th   #299   KEITH MULVANEY - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
13th11th
 12th   #51   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
12th13th
 13th   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 CARIO, GA 
15th14th
 14th   #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
14th15th
 15th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
4thDNF
 16th   #43   TYLER BROWN - HON
 COLDWATER, MI 
17th16th
 17th   #113   DENTON WEST - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
16th18th
 18th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNF8th
 19th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
18th17th
 20th   #355   BRODY DEMULL - KTM
 JENISON, MI 
21st19th
 21st   #912   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
19thDNF
 22nd   #48   BRENT STEVENS - KAW
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
20thDNF
 DNF   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - HON
 CASSOPOLIS, MI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
DNFDNF
 
250 B Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28/   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
5th3rd
 4th   #70/   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
7th5th
 5th   #44   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - YAM
 MILLINGTON, MI 
4th9th
 6th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
11th6th
 7th   #33   TREY GREEN - HON
 GAFFNEY, SC 
10th7th
 8th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
9th8th
 9th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
8th12th
 10th   #51   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
15th10th
 11th   #299   KEITH MULVANEY - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
13th13th
 12th   #812   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
22nd11th
 13th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
16th17th
 14th   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
20th15th
 15th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
3rdDNF
 16th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
DNF4th
 17th   #599   JAKOB HANEY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
18th19th
 18th   #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
17th21st
 19th   #81   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
6thDNF
 20th   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
19th20th
 21st   #113   DENTON WEST - KAW
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
24th16th
 22nd   #471   DJ CHRISTIE - HON
 FLAT ROCK, MI 
25th18th
 23rd   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
12thDNF
 24th   #48/   BRENT STEVENS - KAW
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
23rd22nd
 25th   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 CARIO, GA 
DNF14th
 26th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
14thDNF
 27th   #355   BRODY DEMULL - KTM
 JENISON, MI 
26th23rd
 28th   #36   BILLY MULLEN - HON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
21stDNF
 DNF   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - HON
 CASSOPOLIS, MI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
DNFDNF
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #258   BRYSON VANDERHAAR - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
3rd5th
 5th   #105   RAYMOND KEE JR - HON
 MILAN, TN 
6th4th
 6th   #91   CONNOR RAITHEL - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
7th7th
 7th   #2   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
5th9th
 8th   #149   GRAYSON STUART - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, TN 
10th6th
 9th   #926   TYLER GIBBS - YAM
 ASHLAND, KY 
8th11th
 10th   #619   TRENT WILLIAMS - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
9th15th
 11th   #527   DANIEL LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
11th14th
 12th   #x   JOSEPH KEENE - YAM
 ADRIAN, MI 
18th8th
 13th   #222   AARON ROBERTSON - HON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
16th10th
 14th   #17   CHRIS RUSSELL - HON
 MILTON, TN 
14th12th
 15th   #161   CALEB HALL - KTM
 OSWEGO, NY 
13th13th
 16th   #12   STEPHEN CROCKER - KTM
 PRINCETON, KY 
17th16th
 17th   #896   LOGAN BUTLER - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
19th17th
 18th   #122   JIMMY HENSON - SUZ
 MONROEVILLE, NY 
12thDNF
 19th   #126   BRICE HOTTLE - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
15thDNF
 20th   #40   WESLEY DELANEY - KAW
 DUNCANVILLE, AL 
20thDNF
 21st   #336   WES GILLIAM - KAW
 CROWN POINT, IN 
21stDNF
 DNF   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #55   JORGE DIEZ SALINAS - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #77   JUSTIN HILL - YAM
 CLEMMONS, NC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #212   MITCHELL REESE - SUZ
 DALEVILLE, AL 
DNFDNF
 
250 C Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #55   JORGE DIEZ SALINAS - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
3rd4th
 4th   #105   RAYMOND KEE JR - HON
 MILAN, TN 
5th5th
 5th   #127   SAMUEL LANE - KTM
 LITTLE ROCK, AR 
4th8th
 6th   #527   DANIEL LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
7th7th
 7th   #258   BRYSON VANDERHAAR - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
6th10th
 8th   #91   CONNOR RAITHEL - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
11th6th
 9th   #92   DAWSON DOBSON - KTM
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
8th11th
 10th   #7   MITCHELL MULVANEY - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
13th9th
 11th   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - YAM
 MASON, OH 
10th12th
 12th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
22nd1st
 13th   #122   JIMMY HENSON - SUZ
 MONROEVILLE, NY 
15th13th
 14th   #161   CALEB HALL - KTM
 OSWEGO, NY 
14th14th
 15th   #2   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
9th21st
 16th   #926   TYLER GIBBS - YAM
 ASHLAND, KY 
18th15th
 17th   #149   GRAYSON STUART - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, TN 
16th18th
 18th   #751   DEREK RAUPP - HON
 LIVONIA, MI 
19th17th
 19th   #17   CHRIS RUSSELL - HON
 MILTON, TN 
23rd16th
 20th   #77   LANE MARIOTTI - YAM
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
21st20th
 21st   #710   CHAS HART - HON
 COLUMBUS, GA 
12thDNF
 22nd   #12   STEPHEN CROCKER - KTM
 PRINCETON, KY 
24th22nd
 23rd   #336   WES GILLIAM - KAW
 CROWN POINT, IN 
17thDNF
 24th   #896   LOGAN BUTLER - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
DNF19th
 25th   #222   AARON ROBERTSON - HON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
20thDNF
 26th   #x   COLIN POST - YAM
 KENNESAW, GA 
25thDNF
 27th   #212   MITCHELL REESE - SUZ
 DALEVILLE, AL 
26thDNF
 DNF   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
DNFDNF
 
250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
1st3rd
 2nd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
5th1st
 4th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
2nd4th
 5th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
4th7th
 6th   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
9th5th
 8th   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
7th9th
 9th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - KAW
 CHESTER, SC 
8th10th
 10th   #47   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
12th8th
 11th   #949   JARRED WILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
10th11th
 12th   #21/   CHADWICK SLATER - HON
 MONTICELLO, GA 
11th14th
 13th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
17th12th
 14th   #200   TRAVIS HARDCASTLE - KTM
 BRANDENBURG, KY 
14th15th
 15th   #809   LEE TAYLOR - KAW
 ARKADELPHIA, AR 
15th16th
 16th   #7   CONNAR TROYER - SUZ
 WOODBURN, IN 
13th19th
 17th   #849   CLAY ELLIOTT - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
DNF13th
 18th   #848   JOEL BUGDEN - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, SC 
16th18th
 19th   #58   RICHIE TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNF17th
 DNF   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
DNFDNF
 
30+ B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
2nd1st
 2nd   #54   CHAD MURPHY - KAW
 THOMASTON, GA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #113   COLE REESE - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #361   RYAN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
4th4th
 5th   #137   JOSH HUFF - HON
 ABERDEEN, NC 
5th5th
 6th   #12   JOHN HARDIE - SUZ
 BREMEN, GA 
6th6th
 
35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #48   KEVIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #37   JAMES POVOLNY JR - KTM
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
1stDNF
 
40+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #48   KEVIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
4th4th
 5th   #975   MIKE MCCONVILLE - KAW
 MARIETTA, GA 
5th5th
 6th   #12   JOHN HARDIE - YAM
 BREMEN, GA 
7th6th
 7th   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 Odenville, AL 
6thDNF
 DNF   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
DNFDNF
 
45+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #975   MIKE MCCONVILLE - KAW
 MARIETTA, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
3rd4th
 5th   #12   JOHN HARDIE - SUZ
 BREMEN, GA 
5th5th
 6th   #09   GARY STUART - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, TN 
6thDNF
 7th   #310   PAUL MCCLELLAN - KAW
 Odenville, AL 
7thDNF
 DNF   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
DNFDNF
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
1st4th
 4th   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
7th3rd
 5th   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
5th5th
 6th   #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th6th
 7th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
8th7th
 8th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
9th8th
 9th   #949   JARRED WILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
11th10th
 10th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - KAW
 CHESTER, SC 
10th11th
 11th   #47   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
13th9th
 12th   #849   CLAY ELLIOTT - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
14th12th
 13th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
6thDNF
 14th   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KTM
 LEEDS, AL 
15th13th
 15th   #288   AUSTIN JUSTUS - YAM
 GROVE CITY, OH 
16th14th
 16th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
12thDNF
 DNF   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
DNFDNF
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
5th2nd
 4th   #137   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
4th4th
 5th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #122   LOGAN PARKS - YAM
 CORINTH, MS 
7th6th
 7th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
9th7th
 8th   #725   TRISTAN PICKENS - SUZ
 ADAMSVILLE, TN 
8th9th
 9th   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
10th10th
 10th   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
13th8th
 11th   #44   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - YAM
 MILLINGTON, MI 
2ndDNF
 12th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
11thDNF
 13th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
12thDNF
 DNF   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
DNFDNF
 
450 B Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
4th4th
 5th   #737   JOSHUA MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
6th6th
 6th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
8th5th
 7th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
7th8th
 8th   #36   BILLY MULLEN - HON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
9th7th
 9th   #67   HARRISON WEST - HON
 LEBANON, TN 
5thDNF
 DNF   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #81   DUSTIN LORD - SUZ
 LENOIR, TN 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
DNFDNF
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #2   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
5th3rd
 4th   #92   DAWSON DOBSON - KTM
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
4th6th
 5th   #926   TYLER GIBBS - YAM
 ASHLAND, KY 
8th4th
 6th   #122   JIMMY HENSON - SUZ
 MONROEVILLE, NY 
6th7th
 7th   #47   DYLAN RODGERS - HON
 ANDERSON, SC 
7th8th
 8th   #710   CHAS HART - HON
 COLUMBUS, GA 
3rd15th
 9th   #336   WES GILLIAM - KAW
 CROWN POINT, IN 
9th10th
 10th   #222   AARON ROBERTSON - HON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
11th9th
 11th   #17   CHRIS RUSSELL - HON
 MILTON, TN 
10th11th
 12th   #126   BRICE HOTTLE - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OH 
12th12th
 13th   #527   DANIEL LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
DNF5th
 14th   #896   LOGAN BUTLER - HON
 MURRAY, KY 
13th14th
 15th   #40   WESLEY DELANEY - KAW
 DUNCANVILLE, AL 
DNF13th
 DNF   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #77   JUSTIN HILL - YAM
 CLEMMONS, NC 
DNFDNF
 
450 C Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #2   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7   MITCHELL MULVANEY - KAW
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
4th4th
 4th   #92   DAWSON DOBSON - KTM
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
6th6th
 5th   #527   DANIEL LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
8th5th
 6th   #336   WES GILLIAM - KAW
 CROWN POINT, IN 
5th8th
 7th   #105   RAYMOND KEE JR - HON
 MILAN, TN 
7th7th
 8th   #710   CHAS HART - HON
 COLUMBUS, GA 
3rd11th
 9th   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
12th3rd
 10th   #751   DEREK RAUPP - HON
 LIVONIA, MI 
10th9th
 11th   #77   LANE MARIOTTI - YAM
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
11th10th
 12th   #222   AARON ROBERTSON - HON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
9thDNF
 DNF   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
DNFDNF
 
450 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #343   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #147   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
3rd5th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
6th4th
 6th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
5th6th
 7th   #22   CARLOS BADIALI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
7th7th
 8th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
9th8th
 9th   #949   JARRED WILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
10th9th
 10th   #47   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
11th11th
 11th   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KTM
 LEEDS, AL 
13th12th
 12th   #849   CLAY ELLIOTT - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
12th13th
 13th   #973   NATE STEDMAN - SUZ
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
14th14th
 14th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - KAW
 CHESTER, SC 
8thDNF
 15th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
DNF10th
 16th   #288   AUSTIN JUSTUS - YAM
 GROVE CITY, OH 
15thDNF
 DNF   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
DNFDNF
 
50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #94   MARK VANSKIVER - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #104   BRETT KOUFAS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
3rd3rd
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101   KYLER RHOM - COB
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
3rd1st
 2nd   #58   BRAXTON BLACK - COB
 CLEVELAND GA, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
4th3rd
 4th   #227   MASON DIXON - COB
 MAYNARDVILLE, TN 
1st6th
 5th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - COB
 HEBRON, IN 
5th4th
 6th   #54   CADEN MURPHY - COB
 THOMASTON, GA 
6th5th
 7th   #624   DAWSON GENTRY - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
7th7th
 8th   #5   NOAH COATES - COB
 MEDORA, IL 
8thDNF
 
51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
2nd1st
 2nd   #58   BRAXTON BLACK - KTM
 CLEVELAND GA, GA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #624   DAWSON GENTRY - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
3rd3rd
 
51 (4-8) Open Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
4th3rd
 4th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
6th5th
 5th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
5th7th
 6th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
3rd9th
 7th   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
9th4th
 8th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
8th6th
 9th   #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
7th8th
 10th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
10th10th
 11th   #2   KANNEN JONES - KTM
 CORDOVA, AL 
13th11th
 12th   #23   GABE HOLLAND - KTM
 WINTERVILLE, GA 
12th12th
 13th   #707   JACK BAKER - COB
 ARLEY, AL 
11th13th
 14th   #68   GAVIN BATSON - COB
 LINCOLN, IL 
15th15th
 15th   #9   ANTONIO SANDALO - COB
 STAMFORD, CT 
14th16th
 16th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - COB
 HEBRON, IN 
16th17th
 17th   #101   KYLER RHOM - COB
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
DNF14th
 
51 (4-8) Open Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
4th3rd
 4th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
3rd6th
 5th   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
6th4th
 6th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
7th5th
 7th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th7th
 8th   #227   MASON DIXON - COB
 MAYNARDVILLE, TN 
8th8th
 DNF   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
DNFDNF
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241   DAXTON BENNICK - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
2nd1st
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st2nd
 3rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
4th4th
 4th   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
5th5th
 5th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
7th6th
 6th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
6th7th
 7th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
11th3rd
 8th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
3rd12th
 9th   #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - COB
 ALMONT, MI 
8th8th
 10th   #23   GABE HOLLAND - KTM
 WINTERVILLE, GA 
9th9th
 11th   #2   KANNEN JONES - KTM
 CORDOVA, AL 
12th11th
 12th   #54   PEYTON CRISP - KTM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
10th13th
 13th   #707   JACK BAKER - COB
 ARLEY, AL 
15th10th
 14th   #68   GAVIN BATSON - COB
 LINCOLN, IL 
14th14th
 15th   #43   COLTON PHIPPS - KTM
 COOKEVILLE, TN 
17th15th
 16th   #33   JAYDEN CALHOUN - COB
 SUPPLY, NC 
13thDNF
 17th   #3   NICHOLAS COATES II - COB
 MEDORA, IL 
16thDNF
 DNF   #9   ANTONIO SANDALO - COB
 STAMFORD, CT 
DNFDNF
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
2nd1st
 2nd   #336   LOGAN POPWELL - KTM
 CLANTON, AL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 CONCORD, GA 
7th3rd
 4th   #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 EMMETT, MI 
6th4th
 5th   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
5th6th
 6th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 ORIENT, OH 
8th5th
 7th   #11   COLIN DEEMS - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
9th7th
 8th   #26   RENO GOLASZEWSKI - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
10th8th
 9th   #727   AMAURIE CARTER - KTM
 FOREST PARK, GA 
11th9th
 10th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 SHILOH, GA 
1stDNF
 11th   #83   CHANCE WHITE - KTM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
12th10th
 12th   #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - KTM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
13th11th
 13th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
4thDNF
 DNF   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
DNFDNF
 
65 (10-11) Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 SHILOH, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #06   NICHOLAS IGO - KTM
 BROOKLYN, MS 
2nd4th
 3rd   #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 EMMETT, MI 
4th3rd
 4th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
6th2nd
 5th   #336   LOGAN POPWELL - KTM
 CLANTON, AL 
3rd5th
 6th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY - KTM
 CONCORD, GA 
5th7th
 7th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 ORIENT, OH 
7th6th
 8th   #83   CHANCE WHITE - KTM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
8th8th
 9th   #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - KTM
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
10th9th
 10th   #26   RENO GOLASZEWSKI - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
9thDNF
 DNF   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
DNFDNF
 
65 (7-11) Open Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
4th5th
 5th   #336   LOGAN POPWELL - KTM
 CLANTON, AL 
5th6th
 6th   #28   HAYDEN HUNT - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
6th7th
 7th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
7th8th
 8th   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
8th9th
 9th   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 ORIENT, OH 
10th10th
 10th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 SHILOH, GA 
DNF2nd
 11th   #926   MICHAEL MCLING - KTM
 WETUMPKA, AL 
11th11th
 12th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
9thDNF
 13th   #727   AMAURIE CARTER - KTM
 FOREST PARK, GA 
12thDNF
 DNF   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
DNFDNF
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
4th3rd
 4th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
3rd4th
 5th   #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
5th5th
 6th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
6th8th
 7th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
11th6th
 8th   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
8th9th
 9th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
7th11th
 10th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
12th7th
 11th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - KTM
 SKIPPERS, VA 
10th12th
 12th   #926   MICHAEL MCLING - KTM
 WETUMPKA, AL 
13th13th
 13th   #25   LELAND GOLASZEWSKI - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
14th14th
 14th   #13   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
9th20th
 15th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
15th15th
 16th   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
16th16th
 17th   #28   HAYDEN HUNT - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
DNF10th
 18th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
19th17th
 19th   #23   GABE HOLLAND - KTM
 WINTERVILLE, GA 
18th18th
 20th   #156   BLAINE DUNCAN - KTM
 VALE, NC 
17th19th
 21st   #707   JACK BAKER - KTM
 ARLEY, AL 
20th21st
 22nd   #68   GAVIN BATSON - COB
 LINCOLN, IL 
22nd22nd
 23rd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
21stDNF
 
65 (7-9) Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - KTM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st3rd
 3rd   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
3rd2nd
 4th   #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
5th4th
 5th   #28   HAYDEN HUNT - KTM
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
6th5th
 6th   #12   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
4th7th
 7th   #41   EDGAR LEWIS - COB
 VIRDEN, IL 
8th6th
 8th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
9th8th
 9th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
7th10th
 10th   #67   GARYSON SMITH - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
11th9th
 11th   #13   DAKOTA ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
10th12th
 12th   #926   MICHAEL MCLING - KTM
 WETUMPKA, AL 
13th11th
 13th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - KTM
 SKIPPERS, VA 
12thDNF
 14th   #156   BLAINE DUNCAN - KTM
 VALE, NC 
14thDNF
 DNF   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNFDNF
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
3rd1st
 3rd   #51   JACE KESSLER - KAW
 EAGLE, MI 
2nd5th
 4th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 GREEN SEA, SC 
6th3rd
 6th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 SHILOH, GA 
5th7th
 7th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
7th6th
 8th   #398   GARRETT RUSSELL - KTM
 SYMSONIA, KY 
8th8th
 9th   #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 EMMETT, MI 
10th9th
 10th   #336   LOGAN POPWELL - KAW
 CLANTON, AL 
9th10th
 11th   #100   JESSE TOMLINSON - KTM
 BONAIRE, GA 
12th12th
 12th   #413   TUCKER MANTOOTH - KTM
 MCCALLA, AL 
14th11th
 13th   #11   COLIN DEEMS - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
13th13th
 14th   #13   CONNER PATE - KAW
 BULLS GAP, TN 
15th14th
 15th   #156   BLAINE DUNCAN - KTM
 VALE, NC 
16th15th
 16th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
11thDNF
 DNF   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
DNFDNF
 
85 (9-11) Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   JACE KESSLER - KAW
 EAGLE, MI 
2nd1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
1st2nd
 3rd   #77   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - YAM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
4th4th
 5th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - KTM
 SHILOH, GA 
5th5th
 6th   #100   JESSE TOMLINSON - KTM
 BONAIRE, GA 
7th6th
 7th   #413   TUCKER MANTOOTH - KTM
 MCCALLA, AL 
6th7th
 8th   #13   CONNER PATE - KAW
 BULLS GAP, TN 
8th8th
 9th   #156   BLAINE DUNCAN - KTM
 VALE, NC 
9thDNF
 DNF   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
DNFDNF
 
College B/C (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
1st1st
 2nd   #44   JACOB GRZEBINSKI - YAM
 MILLINGTON, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #137   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
4th4th
 5th   #737   JOSHUA MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
7th5th
 6th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
6th7th
 7th   #67   HARRISON WEST - HON
 LEBANON, TN 
5th10th
 8th   #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
10th6th
 9th   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
9th8th
 10th   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 CARIO, GA 
12th12th
 11th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
14th11th
 12th   #186   PRESTON PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
11th14th
 13th   #122   LOGAN PARKS - YAM
 CORINTH, MS 
13th13th
 14th   #725   TRISTAN PICKENS - SUZ
 ADAMSVILLE, TN 
8thDNF
 15th   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
DNF9th
 16th   #959   BENJAMIN LEE - HON
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
17th15th
 17th   #43   TYLER BROWN - HON
 COLDWATER, MI 
16th17th
 18th   #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
18th16th
 19th   #355   BRODY DEMULL - KTM
 JENISON, MI 
19th18th
 20th   #34   ELIJAH WALTERS - KTM
 HARTLAND, WI 
15thDNF
 DNF   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
DNFDNF
 
Four Stroke Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28/   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #849   CLAY ELLIOTT - HON
 BUFORD, GA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #691   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KTM
 LEEDS, AL 
4th4th
 4th   #33   TREY GREEN - HON
 GAFFNEY, SC 
7th2nd
 5th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
5th5th
 6th   #959   BENJAMIN LEE - HON
 MADISONVILLE, TN 
8th6th
 7th   #36   BILLY MULLEN - HON
 TRUMBULL, CT 
9th7th
 8th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
3rdDNF
 9th   #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
6thDNF
 DNF   #34   ELIJAH WALTERS - KTM
 HARTLAND, WI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #962   KYLE WILLIAMS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
DNFDNF
 
Girls 1 ( 9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #53   KENDALL MILLER - KAW
 DALLAS, GA 
3rd3rd
 
Girls 2 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #29   REESE CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
4th4th
 
Jr. Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MC MURRAY, PA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 THE COLONY, TX 
7th7th
 7th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
9th8th
 8th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
6th12th
 9th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
13th6th
 10th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
8th11th
 11th   #77   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
11th9th
 12th   #461   DOMINIC ANDREW - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
10th10th
 13th   #110   DAKOTA CRAIG - KAW
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
14th13th
 14th   #398   GARRETT RUSSELL - KTM
 SYMSONIA, KY 
15th14th
 15th   #12   CODY BLOOMSTINE - KTM
 SOUTH HAVEN, MI 
16th15th
 16th   #x   ZACH HOLLOWAY - YAM
 GREENVILLE, MI 
17th16th
 17th   #413   TUCKER MANTOOTH - KTM
 MCCALLA, AL 
18th17th
 18th   #119   CAINE DODSON - KAW
 LAPEER, MI 
12thDNF
 19th   #13   CONNER PATE - KAW
 BULLS GAP, TN 
19th18th
 20th   #910   NOAH PHILLIPS - KAW
 MOUNT OLIVE, AL 
20th19th
 DNF   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #991   JOSHUA SHOEMAKER - YAM
 SEMMES, AL 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
DNFDNF
 
Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #93/   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #461   DOMINIC ANDREW - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
9th7th
 8th   #116   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
7th9th
 9th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
8th10th
 10th   #119   CAINE DODSON - KAW
 LAPEER, MI 
10th11th
 11th   #110   DAKOTA CRAIG - KAW
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
11th12th
 12th   #830   ROBERT HERRING - HON
 ANDERSON, SC 
13th13th
 13th   #690   DALTON MASSEY - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
12th15th
 14th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
DNF8th
 15th   #12   CODY BLOOMSTINE - KTM
 SOUTH HAVEN, MI 
14th14th
 
Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MC MURRAY, PA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
6th4th
 5th   #93/   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
5th7th
 7th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
9th8th
 8th   #53   DAR COMFORT - KTM
 ST. JOSEPH, MI 
11th9th
 9th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
10th10th
 10th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
8th12th
 11th   #116   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
12th11th
 12th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
4thDNF
 13th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
13th13th
 14th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
DNF6th
 15th   #461   DOMINIC ANDREW - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
14th14th
 16th   #119   CAINE DODSON - KAW
 LAPEER, MI 
15th15th
 17th   #690   DALTON MASSEY - KAW
 SENECA, SC 
16th16th
 18th   #x   ZACH HOLLOWAY - YAM
 GREENVILLE, MI 
17th17th
 19th   #910   NOAH PHILLIPS - KAW
 MOUNT OLIVE, AL 
18th18th
 DNF   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #991   JOSHUA SHOEMAKER - YAM
 SEMMES, AL 
DNFDNF
 
Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
1st1st
 2nd   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
2nd3rd
 4th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
4th4th
 5th   #17   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
5th6th
 6th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
8th5th
 7th   #737   JOSHUA MILLER - YAM
 EDGERTON, KS 
7th7th
 8th   #62   HUNTER TYSON - YAM
 HAVANA, FL 
6th10th
 9th   #67   HARRISON WEST - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
9th8th
 10th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
10th9th
 11th   #43   BUDDY HERRING - YAM
 ANDERSON, SC 
11th11th
 12th   #355   BRODY DEMULL - KTM
 JENISON, MI 
13th12th
 13th   #32   LOGAN PARKS - YAM
 CORINTH, MS 
12thDNF
 DNF   #81   DUSTIN LORD - YAM
 LENOIR, TN 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #94   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
DNFDNF
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
3rd1st
 2nd   #62   HUNTER TYSON - YAM
 HAVANA, FL 
1st4th
 3rd   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
6th2nd
 4th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
2nd7th
 5th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
4th6th
 6th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
7th5th
 7th   #41   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
10th3rd
 8th   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
5th8th
 9th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
11th10th
 10th   #12   HUNTER BRAUN - YAM
 WESTLAND, MI 
9th12th
 11th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
13th9th
 12th   #82   MATHEW WEAKLEY - YAM
 ATOKA, TN 
14th11th
 13th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
8th20th
 14th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
15th14th
 15th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
12th18th
 16th   #65   ZACK ROGERS - HON
 WEST SALEM, OH 
17th15th
 17th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
16th17th
 18th   #12/   JORDAN CAMARATA - SUZ
 SENOIA, GA 
18th16th
 19th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
DNF13th
 20th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
20th19th
 21st   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
21st21st
 22nd   #43   BUDDY HERRING - YAM
 ANDERSON, SC 
19th23rd
 23rd   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - YAM
 MASON, OH 
22nd22nd
 DNF   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #77   JUSTIN HILL - YAM
 CLEMMONS, NC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
DNFDNF
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28/   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #41   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
7th6th
 6th   #828   MATHEW WEAKLEY - YAM
 ATOKA, TN 
9th7th
 7th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
8th8th
 8th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
6th10th
 9th   #x   HUNTER BRAUN - KAW
 WESTLAND, MI 
12th9th
 10th   #62   HUNTER TYSON - YAM
 HAVANA, FL 
10th11th
 11th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
11th12th
 12th   #51   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
13th13th
 13th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
25th5th
 14th   #812   AUSTIN MINCEY - HON
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
16th14th
 15th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
15th17th
 16th   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
19th15th
 17th   #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
5thDNF
 18th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
18th18th
 19th   #65   ZACK ROGERS - HON
 WEST SALEM, OH 
24th16th
 20th   #471   DJ CHRISTIE - HON
 FLAT ROCK, MI 
21st19th
 21st   #912   BRYN STEFFAN - KTM
 ERIE, PA 
20th20th
 22nd   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - YAM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
14thDNF
 23rd   #28   PARKER SMITH - KAW
 ROCHESTER, IL 
23rd21st
 24th   #599   JAKOB HANEY - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
22nd22nd
 25th   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
17thDNF
 DNF   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #34   ELIJAH WALTERS - KTM
 HARTLAND, WI 
DNFDNF
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #17   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MC MURRAY, PA 
6th8th
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
7th9th
 8th   #766   NATE GORMAN - YAM
 NASSAU, NY 
8th11th
 9th   #161   CALEB HALL - KTM
 OSWEGO, NY 
11th10th
 10th   #116   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
13th12th
 11th   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
12th13th
 12th   #461   DOMINIC ANDREW - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
10th15th
 13th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
DNF6th
 14th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
DNF7th
 15th   #110   DAKOTA CRAIG - KAW
 CHUNCHULA, AL 
15th14th
 16th   #910   NOAH PHILLIPS - HON
 MOUNT OLIVE, AL 
14th16th
 17th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
9thDNF
 DNF   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #53   DAR COMFORT - KTM
 ST. JOSEPH, MI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
DNFDNF
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #17   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
5th6th
 6th   #16   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 BRAZIL, FL 
8th5th
 7th   #766   NATE GORMAN - YAM
 NASSAU, NY 
6th7th
 8th   #161   CALEB HALL - KTM
 OSWEGO, NY 
7th8th
 9th   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
9th9th
 DNF   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
DNFDNF
 
Vet Expert +25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #532   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #37   JAMES POVOLNY JR - KTM
 SELLERSBURG, IN 
2nd2nd
 
Women (14+) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON,  
2nd2nd
 3rd   #87   SARAH TAYLOR - HON
 HARTSELLE, AL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #73   ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER - KAW
 JACKSON, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #11   CHELSEA WRIGHT - HON
 FRANKLIN, TN 
5th5th
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   MACKENZIE TRICKER - YAM
 VINEYARD, NS 
1st1st
 2nd   #31   BRYCE MARTINEZ - HON
 BRONSON, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #407   ABIGAIL JACKS - YAM
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
3rd3rd
 
Women Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   MACKENZIE TRICKER - YAM
 VINEYARD, NS 
1st1st
 2nd   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTON,  
2nd2nd
 3rd   #31   BRYCE MARTINEZ - HON
 BRONSON, MI 
4th3rd
 4th   #73   ALEXANDRIA STEINHAUER - KAW
 JACKSON, GA 
5th4th
 5th   #407   ABIGAIL JACKS - YAM
 ROSSVILLE, GA 
3rd6th
 6th   #11   CHELSEA WRIGHT - HON
 FRANKLIN, TN 
6th7th
 7th   #87   SARAH TAYLOR - HON
 HARTSELLE, AL 
DNF5th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 656

Page Generated in: 0.143 Seconds