Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MATUSEK ANDREW 42 25+ FAYETTEVILLE GA SUZ 1 1 1 POVOLNY JR JAMES 37 25+ SELLERSBURG IN KTM 2 2 2 BRUSSEAU JUSTIN 359 25+ WHITE LAKE MI SUZ 3 3 3 BUGDEN JOEL 848 25+ LEXINGTON SC SUZ 4 4 4 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 A HAMILTON OH YAM 1 1 1 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 A FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 2 2 2 SHORT JOHN 147 250 A PILOT POINT TX YAM 7 3 3 ROOT AUSTIN 40 250 A CHESTER SC KAW 9 5 4 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 250 A CHRISTMAS FL KTM 8 8 5 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 A BARNEVELD WI YAM 6 10 6 GAINES NICK 707 250 A RINGGOLD GA KAW 11 6 7 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 250 A MEMPHIS TN KAW 10 7 8 SLATER CHADWICK 21/ 250 A MONTICELLO GA HON 12 9 9 NILSEN MARCUS 803 250 A WINTER GARDEN FL HON 3 DNF 10 FERRELL NICK 14 250 A TOWNSEND DE YAM DNF 4 11 HARDCASTLE TRAVIS 200 250 A BRANDENBURG KY KTM 13 11 12 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 A HEWITT NJ YAM 4 DNF 13 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 A CAIRO GA YAM 5 DNF 14 BUGDEN JOEL 848 250 A LEXINGTON SC SUZ 14 12 15 TROYER CONNAR 7 250 A WOODBURN IN SUZ 15 DNF 16 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 250 A BUFORD GA HON DNF DNF DNF FRYE ALEXANDER 28 250 B Limited HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 1 1 KOST ANDY 81 250 B Limited CALEDONIA WI YAM 3 2 2 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 B Limited TENINO WA YAM 1 4 3 GREER DYLAN 777 250 B Limited SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 5 6 4 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 250 B Limited MILLINGTON MI YAM 9 3 5 BADOUR TIMMY 70/ 250 B Limited LAKE MI KTM 7 5 6 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 B Limited MENIFEE CA YAM 6 7 7 GREEN TREY 33 250 B Limited GAFFNEY SC HON 8 9 8 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 250 B Limited SENOIA GA KAW 10 10 9 TATE GREYE 14 250 B Limited BUFORD GA KAW 11 12 10 MULVANEY KEITH 299 250 B Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 11 11 GORDON CARTER 51 250 B Limited MATTOON IL KAW 12 13 12 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 250 B Limited CARIO GA KAW 15 14 13 GONZALEZ VICTOR 27 250 B Limited ALBANY GA SUZ 14 15 14 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 4 DNF 15 BROWN TYLER 43 250 B Limited COLDWATER MI HON 17 16 16 WEST DENTON 113 250 B Limited PRATTVILLE AL KAW 16 18 17 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 B Limited CAIRO GA YAM DNF 8 18 MOKMA KEENAN 634 250 B Limited ALTO MI SUZ 18 17 19 DEMULL BRODY 355 250 B Limited JENISON MI KTM 21 19 20 STEFFAN BRYN 912 250 B Limited ERIE PA KTM 19 DNF 21 STEVENS BRENT 48 250 B Limited HUDSONVILLE MI KAW 20 DNF 22 RIGSBY DENVER 090 250 B Limited CASSOPOLIS MI HON DNF DNF DNF HOLT TAYLOR 31 250 B Limited SAVANNAH GA KAW DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS KYLE 962 250 B Limited KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF BUDD HUNTER 99 250 B Limited KELLER TX KAW DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF DNF FRYE ALEXANDER 28/ 250 B Mod HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 B Mod TENINO WA YAM 2 2 2 LOPEZ FELIX 7 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KAW 5 3 3 BADOUR TIMMY 70/ 250 B Mod LAKE MI KTM 7 5 4 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 250 B Mod MILLINGTON MI YAM 4 9 5 GREER DYLAN 777 250 B Mod SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 11 6 6 GREEN TREY 33 250 B Mod GAFFNEY SC HON 10 7 7 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 B Mod MENIFEE CA YAM 9 8 8 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 250 B Mod DANVILLE VA YAM 8 12 9 GORDON CARTER 51 250 B Mod MATTOON IL KAW 15 10 10 MULVANEY KEITH 299 250 B Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 13 11 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 250 B Mod BETHELRIDGE KY HON 22 11 12 MOKMA KEENAN 634 250 B Mod ALTO MI SUZ 16 17 13 SMITH PARKER 28 250 B Mod ROCHESTER IL KAW 20 15 14 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B Mod ROCHESTER MN YAM 3 DNF 15 ESPER BRADLEY 27 250 B Mod BUTLER PA SUZ DNF 4 16 HANEY JAKOB 599 250 B Mod VALPARAISO IN SUZ 18 19 17 GONZALEZ VICTOR 27/ 250 B Mod ALBANY GA SUZ 17 21 18 KOST ANDY 81 250 B Mod CALEDONIA WI YAM 6 DNF 19 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 250 B Mod FRANKLIN TN KAW 19 20 20 WEST DENTON 113 250 B Mod PRATTVILLE AL KAW 24 16 21 CHRISTIE DJ 471 250 B Mod FLAT ROCK MI HON 25 18 22 DAVIS IV PETER 18 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KTM 12 DNF 23 STEVENS BRENT 48/ 250 B Mod HUDSONVILLE MI KAW 23 22 24 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 250 B Mod CARIO GA KAW DNF 14 25 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 B Mod CAIRO GA YAM 14 DNF 26 DEMULL BRODY 355 250 B Mod JENISON MI KTM 26 23 27 MULLEN BILLY 36 250 B Mod TRUMBULL CT HON 21 DNF 28 HOLT TAYLOR 31 250 B Mod SAVANNAH GA KAW DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF DNF RIGSBY DENVER 090 250 B Mod CASSOPOLIS MI HON DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS KYLE 962 250 B Mod KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 C Limited BATAVIA IL YAM 1 1 1 TODORA GAVIN 917 250 C Limited NORCO CA KAW 2 2 2 GLAZER TYLER 823 250 C Limited RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 4 3 3 VANDERHAAR BRYSON 258 250 C Limited LOUISVILLE KY KAW 3 5 4 KEE JR RAYMOND 105 250 C Limited MILAN TN HON 6 4 5 RAITHEL CONNOR 91 250 C Limited JEFFERSON CITY MO KAW 7 7 6 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 250 C Limited HENDERSON TN HON 5 9 7 STUART GRAYSON 149 250 C Limited BRENTWOOD TN KAW 10 6 8 GIBBS TYLER 926 250 C Limited ASHLAND KY YAM 8 11 9 WILLIAMS TRENT 619 250 C Limited DEATSVILLE AL KAW 9 15 10 LOOS DANIEL 527 250 C Limited HAMILTON OH KAW 11 14 11 KEENE JOSEPH x 250 C Limited ADRIAN MI YAM 18 8 12 ROBERTSON AARON 222 250 C Limited SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 16 10 13 RUSSELL CHRIS 17 250 C Limited MILTON TN HON 14 12 14 HALL CALEB 161 250 C Limited OSWEGO NY KTM 13 13 15 CROCKER STEPHEN 12 250 C Limited PRINCETON KY KTM 17 16 16 BUTLER LOGAN 896 250 C Limited MURRAY KY HON 19 17 17 HENSON JIMMY 122 250 C Limited MONROEVILLE NY SUZ 12 DNF 18 HOTTLE BRICE 126 250 C Limited HILLSBORO OH SUZ 15 DNF 19 DELANEY WESLEY 40 250 C Limited DUNCANVILLE AL KAW 20 DNF 20 GILLIAM WES 336 250 C Limited CROWN POINT IN KAW 21 DNF 21 HAHN CHASE 637 250 C Limited NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF DIEZ SALINAS JORGE 55 250 C Limited CHESTERFIELD SC YAM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C Limited CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF REESE MITCHELL 212 250 C Limited DALEVILLE AL SUZ DNF DNF DNF HILL JUSTIN 77 250 C Limited CLEMMONS NC YAM DNF DNF DNF TODORA GAVIN 917 250 C Mod NORCO CA KAW 2 2 1 GLAZER TYLER 823 250 C Mod RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 1 3 2 DIEZ SALINAS JORGE 55 250 C Mod CHESTERFIELD SC YAM 3 4 3 KEE JR RAYMOND 105 250 C Mod MILAN TN HON 5 5 4 LANE SAMUEL 127 250 C Mod LITTLE ROCK AR KTM 4 8 5 LOOS DANIEL 527 250 C Mod HAMILTON OH KAW 7 7 6 VANDERHAAR BRYSON 258 250 C Mod LOUISVILLE KY KAW 6 10 7 RAITHEL CONNOR 91 250 C Mod JEFFERSON CITY MO KAW 11 6 8 DOBSON DAWSON 92 250 C Mod SYLACAUGA AL KTM 8 11 9 MULVANEY MITCHELL 7 250 C Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 9 10 PALMER JUSTIN 612 250 C Mod MASON OH YAM 10 12 11 SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 C Mod BATAVIA IL YAM 22 1 12 HENSON JIMMY 122 250 C Mod MONROEVILLE NY SUZ 15 13 13 HALL CALEB 161 250 C Mod OSWEGO NY KTM 14 14 14 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 250 C Mod HENDERSON TN HON 9 21 15 GIBBS TYLER 926 250 C Mod ASHLAND KY YAM 18 15 16 STUART GRAYSON 149 250 C Mod BRENTWOOD TN KAW 16 18 17 RAUPP DEREK 751 250 C Mod LIVONIA MI HON 19 17 18 RUSSELL CHRIS 17 250 C Mod MILTON TN HON 23 16 19 MARIOTTI LANE 77 250 C Mod CLARKESVILLE GA YAM 21 20 20 HART CHAS 710 250 C Mod COLUMBUS GA HON 12 DNF 21 CROCKER STEPHEN 12 250 C Mod PRINCETON KY KTM 24 22 22 GILLIAM WES 336 250 C Mod CROWN POINT IN KAW 17 DNF 23 BUTLER LOGAN 896 250 C Mod MURRAY KY HON DNF 19 24 ROBERTSON AARON 222 250 C Mod SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 20 DNF 25 POST COLIN x 250 C Mod KENNESAW GA YAM 25 DNF 26 REESE MITCHELL 212 250 C Mod DALEVILLE AL SUZ 26 DNF 27 HAHN CHASE 637 250 C Mod NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C Mod CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF GAINES NICK 707 250 Pro Sport RINGGOLD GA KAW 1 3 1 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 Pro Sport HAMILTON OH YAM 3 2 2 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 Pro Sport HEWITT NJ YAM 5 1 3 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 Pro Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 2 4 4 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 Pro Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM 4 7 5 SHORT JOHN 147 250 Pro Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM 6 6 6 FERRELL NICK 14 250 Pro Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM 9 5 7 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 Pro Sport CAIRO GA YAM 7 9 8 ROOT AUSTIN 40 250 Pro Sport CHESTER SC KAW 8 10 9 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 250 Pro Sport MEMPHIS TN KAW 12 8 10 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 250 Pro Sport SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 10 11 11 SLATER CHADWICK 21/ 250 Pro Sport MONTICELLO GA HON 11 14 12 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 250 Pro Sport CHRISTMAS FL KTM 17 12 13 HARDCASTLE TRAVIS 200 250 Pro Sport BRANDENBURG KY KTM 14 15 14 TAYLOR LEE 809 250 Pro Sport ARKADELPHIA AR KAW 15 16 15 TROYER CONNAR 7 250 Pro Sport WOODBURN IN SUZ 13 19 16 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 250 Pro Sport BUFORD GA HON DNF 13 17 BUGDEN JOEL 848 250 Pro Sport LEXINGTON SC SUZ 16 18 18 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 250 Pro Sport HOWELL NJ SUZ DNF 17 19 NILSEN MARCUS 803 250 Pro Sport WINTER GARDEN FL HON DNF DNF DNF WALKER JEFF 84 250 Pro Sport OTTAWA LAKE MI HON DNF DNF DNF BRUSSEAU JUSTIN 359 30+ B/C WHITE LAKE MI SUZ 2 1 1 MURPHY CHAD 54 30+ B/C THOMASTON GA KAW 1 2 2 REESE COLE 113 30+ B/C DEATSVILLE AL KAW 3 3 3 SCHAFER RYAN 361 30+ B/C HAMER SC KTM 4 4 4 HUFF JOSH 137 30+ B/C ABERDEEN NC HON 5 5 5 HARDIE JOHN 12 30+ B/C BREMEN GA SUZ 6 6 6 MAY EARL 82 35+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 2 1 1 ALFORD II ALLEN 21 35+ DANVILLE VA SUZ 4 2 2 COZADD KEVIN 48 35+ ALACHUA FL KTM 3 3 3 POVOLNY JR JAMES 37 35+ SELLERSBURG IN KTM 1 DNF 4 MAY EARL 82 40+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 1 1 ALFORD II ALLEN 21 40+ DANVILLE VA SUZ 3 2 2 COZADD KEVIN 48 40+ ALACHUA FL KTM 2 3 3 ADAMS JAMES 34 40+ LOXLEY AL SUZ 4 4 4 MCCONVILLE MIKE 975 40+ MARIETTA GA KAW 5 5 5 HARDIE JOHN 12 40+ BREMEN GA YAM 7 6 6 MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 40+ Odenville AL KAW 6 DNF 7 MILLER MIKE 81 40+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON DNF DNF DNF MAY EARL 82 45+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 1 1 ALFORD II ALLEN 21 45+ DANVILLE VA SUZ 2 2 2 MCCONVILLE MIKE 975 45+ MARIETTA GA KAW 4 3 3 ADAMS JAMES 34 45+ LOXLEY AL SUZ 3 4 4 HARDIE JOHN 12 45+ BREMEN GA SUZ 5 5 5 STUART GARY 09 45+ BRENTWOOD TN KAW 6 DNF 6 MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 45+ Odenville AL KAW 7 DNF 7 MILLER MIKE 81 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON DNF DNF DNF RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 A HEWITT NJ YAM 2 1 1 PLESSINGER AARON 57 450 A HAMILTON OH YAM 3 2 2 GAINES NICK 707 450 A RINGGOLD GA KAW 1 4 3 SHORT JOHN 147 450 A PILOT POINT TX YAM 7 3 4 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 A CAIRO GA YAM 5 5 5 RENNER RICKY 532 450 A PLANT CITY FL KTM 4 6 6 FERRELL NICK 14 450 A TOWNSEND DE YAM 8 7 7 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 A BARNEVELD WI YAM 9 8 8 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 A SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 11 10 9 ROOT AUSTIN 40 450 A CHESTER SC KAW 10 11 10 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 450 A MEMPHIS TN KAW 13 9 11 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 450 A BUFORD GA HON 14 12 12 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 A FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 6 DNF 13 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 450 A LEEDS AL KTM 15 13 14 JUSTUS AUSTIN 288 450 A GROVE CITY OH YAM 16 14 15 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 450 A CHRISTMAS FL KTM 12 DNF 16 WALKER JEFF 84 450 A OTTAWA LAKE MI HON DNF DNF DNF CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 B Limited TENINO WA YAM 1 1 1 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B Limited BUTLER PA SUZ 3 3 2 HOLT TAYLOR 31 450 B Limited SAVANNAH GA KAW 5 2 3 MCRACKEN WILL 137 450 B Limited LAURINBURG NC YAM 4 4 4 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 B Limited MENIFEE CA YAM 6 5 5 PARKS LOGAN 122 450 B Limited CORINTH MS YAM 7 6 6 MOKMA KEENAN 634 450 B Limited ALTO MI SUZ 9 7 7 PICKENS TRISTAN 725 450 B Limited ADAMSVILLE TN SUZ 8 9 8 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 450 B Limited FRANKLIN TN KAW 10 10 9 SMITH PARKER 28 450 B Limited ROCHESTER IL KAW 13 8 10 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 450 B Limited MILLINGTON MI YAM 2 DNF 11 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 450 B Limited WALNUT HILL IL KAW 11 DNF 12 ORR JORDAN 79 450 B Limited POYNETTE WI YAM 12 DNF 13 MILLER HENRY 29 450 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM DNF DNF DNF CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 B Mod TENINO WA YAM 1 1 1 HOLT TAYLOR 31 450 B Mod SAVANNAH GA KAW 2 2 2 HAYES ASHTON 299 450 B Mod ROCKFORD MI SUZ 3 3 3 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B Mod BUTLER PA SUZ 4 4 4 MILLER JOSHUA 737 450 B Mod EDGERTON KS KAW 6 6 5 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 B Mod MENIFEE CA YAM 8 5 6 ORR JORDAN 79 450 B Mod POYNETTE WI YAM 7 8 7 MULLEN BILLY 36 450 B Mod TRUMBULL CT HON 9 7 8 WEST HARRISON 67 450 B Mod LEBANON TN HON 5 DNF 9 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 450 B Mod FRANKLIN TN KAW DNF DNF DNF MILLER HENRY 29 450 B Mod ROCHESTER MN YAM DNF DNF DNF LORD DUSTIN 81 450 B Mod LENOIR TN SUZ DNF DNF DNF GLAZER TYLER 823 450 C Limited RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 2 1 1 TODORA GAVIN 917 450 C Limited NORCO CA KAW 1 2 2 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 450 C Limited HENDERSON TN HON 5 3 3 DOBSON DAWSON 92 450 C Limited SYLACAUGA AL KTM 4 6 4 GIBBS TYLER 926 450 C Limited ASHLAND KY YAM 8 4 5 HENSON JIMMY 122 450 C Limited MONROEVILLE NY SUZ 6 7 6 RODGERS DYLAN 47 450 C Limited ANDERSON SC HON 7 8 7 HART CHAS 710 450 C Limited COLUMBUS GA HON 3 15 8 GILLIAM WES 336 450 C Limited CROWN POINT IN KAW 9 10 9 ROBERTSON AARON 222 450 C Limited SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 11 9 10 RUSSELL CHRIS 17 450 C Limited MILTON TN HON 10 11 11 HOTTLE BRICE 126 450 C Limited HILLSBORO OH SUZ 12 12 12 LOOS DANIEL 527 450 C Limited HAMILTON OH KAW DNF 5 13 BUTLER LOGAN 896 450 C Limited MURRAY KY HON 13 14 14 DELANEY WESLEY 40 450 C Limited DUNCANVILLE AL KAW DNF 13 15 HAHN CHASE 637 450 C Limited NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF HILL JUSTIN 77 450 C Limited CLEMMONS NC YAM DNF DNF DNF TODORA GAVIN 917 450 C Mod NORCO CA KAW 1 1 1 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 450 C Mod HENDERSON TN HON 2 2 2 MULVANEY MITCHELL 7 450 C Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 4 4 3 DOBSON DAWSON 92 450 C Mod SYLACAUGA AL KTM 6 6 4 LOOS DANIEL 527 450 C Mod HAMILTON OH KAW 8 5 5 GILLIAM WES 336 450 C Mod CROWN POINT IN KAW 5 8 6 KEE JR RAYMOND 105 450 C Mod MILAN TN HON 7 7 7 HART CHAS 710 450 C Mod COLUMBUS GA HON 3 11 8 GLAZER TYLER 823 450 C Mod RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 12 3 9 RAUPP DEREK 751 450 C Mod LIVONIA MI HON 10 9 10 MARIOTTI LANE 77 450 C Mod CLARKESVILLE GA YAM 11 10 11 ROBERTSON AARON 222 450 C Mod SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 9 DNF 12 HAHN CHASE 637 450 C Mod NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 Pro Sport HEWITT NJ YAM 1 1 1 GAINES NICK 707 450 Pro Sport RINGGOLD GA KAW 2 2 2 SHORT JOHN 147 450 Pro Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM 4 3 3 RENNER RICKY 532 450 Pro Sport PLANT CITY FL KTM 3 5 4 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 Pro Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 6 4 5 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 Pro Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM 5 6 6 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 Pro Sport CAIRO GA YAM 7 7 7 FERRELL NICK 14 450 Pro Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM 9 8 8 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 Pro Sport SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 10 9 9 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 450 Pro Sport MEMPHIS TN KAW 11 11 10 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 450 Pro Sport LEEDS AL KTM 13 12 11 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 450 Pro Sport BUFORD GA HON 12 13 12 STEDMAN NATE 973 450 Pro Sport LAKE VILLAGE IN SUZ 14 14 13 ROOT AUSTIN 40 450 Pro Sport CHESTER SC KAW 8 DNF 14 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 450 Pro Sport CHRISTMAS FL KTM DNF 10 15 JUSTUS AUSTIN 288 450 Pro Sport GROVE CITY OH YAM 15 DNF 16 WALKER JEFF 84 450 Pro Sport OTTAWA LAKE MI HON DNF DNF DNF NILSEN MARCUS 803 450 Pro Sport WINTER GARDEN FL HON DNF DNF DNF MAY EARL 82 50+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 1 1 VANSKIVER MARK 94 50+ ANDERSON SC KAW 2 2 2 KOUFAS BRETT 104 50+ CLAYTON NC YAM 3 3 3 RHOM KYLER 101 51 (4-6) Limited CHARLOTTE NC COB 3 1 1 BLACK BRAXTON 58 51 (4-6) Limited CLEVELAND GA GA COB 2 2 2 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51 (4-6) Limited HAMER SC KTM 4 3 3 DIXON MASON 227 51 (4-6) Limited MAYNARDVILLE TN COB 1 6 4 THOMPSON RYDER 451 51 (4-6) Limited HEBRON IN COB 5 4 5 MURPHY CADEN 54 51 (4-6) Limited THOMASTON GA COB 6 5 6 GENTRY DAWSON 624 51 (4-6) Limited PORTLAND TN KTM 7 7 7 COATES NOAH 5 51 (4-6) Limited MEDORA IL COB 8 DNF 8 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St HAMER SC KTM 2 1 1 BLACK BRAXTON 58 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St CLEVELAND GA GA KTM 1 2 2 GENTRY DAWSON 624 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St PORTLAND TN KTM 3 3 3 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 51 (4-8) Open Limited BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 1 1 BENNICK DAXTON 241 51 (4-8) Open Limited MORGANTON NC KTM 2 2 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-8) Open Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 4 3 3 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-8) Open Limited ORLANDO FL COB 6 5 4 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (4-8) Open Limited SKIPPERS VA COB 5 7 5 OWENS MADDOX 48 51 (4-8) Open Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 3 9 6 CARVER JON JON 928 51 (4-8) Open Limited CATAULA GA COB 9 4 7 SMITH GARYSON 67 51 (4-8) Open Limited CUMMING GA KTM 8 6 8 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 51 (4-8) Open Limited ALMONT MI KTM 7 8 9 CRISP PEYTON 54 51 (4-8) Open Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC KTM 10 10 10 JONES KANNEN 2 51 (4-8) Open Limited CORDOVA AL KTM 13 11 11 HOLLAND GABE 23 51 (4-8) Open Limited WINTERVILLE GA KTM 12 12 12 BAKER JACK 707 51 (4-8) Open Limited ARLEY AL COB 11 13 13 BATSON GAVIN 68 51 (4-8) Open Limited LINCOLN IL COB 15 15 14 SANDALO ANTONIO 9 51 (4-8) Open Limited STAMFORD CT COB 14 16 15 THOMPSON RYDER 451 51 (4-8) Open Limited HEBRON IN COB 16 17 16 RHOM KYLER 101 51 (4-8) Open Limited CHARLOTTE NC COB DNF 14 17 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 51 (4-8) Open Mod BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 1 1 BENNICK DAXTON 241 51 (4-8) Open Mod MORGANTON NC KTM 2 2 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-8) Open Mod ARLINGTON TN COB 4 3 3 OWENS MADDOX 48 51 (4-8) Open Mod ARLINGTON TN COB 3 6 4 CARVER JON JON 928 51 (4-8) Open Mod CATAULA GA COB 6 4 5 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (4-8) Open Mod SKIPPERS VA COB 7 5 6 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-8) Open Mod ORLANDO FL COB 5 7 7 DIXON MASON 227 51 (4-8) Open Mod MAYNARDVILLE TN COB 8 8 8 CRISP PEYTON 54 51 (4-8) Open Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KTM DNF DNF DNF BENNICK DAXTON 241 51 (7-8) Limited MORGANTON NC KTM 2 1 1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 51 (7-8) Limited BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 2 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (7-8) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 4 4 3 CARVER JON JON 928 51 (7-8) Limited CATAULA GA COB 5 5 4 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (7-8) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 7 6 5 SMITH GARYSON 67 51 (7-8) Limited CUMMING GA KTM 6 7 6 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (7-8) Limited SKIPPERS VA COB 11 3 7 OWENS MADDOX 48 51 (7-8) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 3 12 8 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 51 (7-8) Limited ALMONT MI COB 8 8 9 HOLLAND GABE 23 51 (7-8) Limited WINTERVILLE GA KTM 9 9 10 JONES KANNEN 2 51 (7-8) Limited CORDOVA AL KTM 12 11 11 CRISP PEYTON 54 51 (7-8) Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC KTM 10 13 12 BAKER JACK 707 51 (7-8) Limited ARLEY AL COB 15 10 13 BATSON GAVIN 68 51 (7-8) Limited LINCOLN IL COB 14 14 14 PHIPPS COLTON 43 51 (7-8) Limited COOKEVILLE TN KTM 17 15 15 CALHOUN JAYDEN 33 51 (7-8) Limited SUPPLY NC COB 13 DNF 16 COATES II NICHOLAS 3 51 (7-8) Limited MEDORA IL COB 16 DNF 17 SANDALO ANTONIO 9 51 (7-8) Limited STAMFORD CT COB DNF DNF DNF GATLIN COLBY 88 65 (10-11) Limited LENOIR CITY TN KTM 2 1 1 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (10-11) Limited CLANTON AL KTM 3 2 2 HUMPHREY MASON 485 65 (10-11) Limited CONCORD GA KTM 7 3 3 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 65 (10-11) Limited EMMETT MI KTM 6 4 4 IGO NICHOLAS 06 65 (10-11) Limited BROOKLYN MS KTM 5 6 5 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) Limited ORIENT OH KTM 8 5 6 DEEMS COLIN 11 65 (10-11) Limited PLYMOUTH MI KTM 9 7 7 GOLASZEWSKI RENO 26 65 (10-11) Limited ALMONT MI KTM 10 8 8 CARTER AMAURIE 727 65 (10-11) Limited FOREST PARK GA KTM 11 9 9 MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (10-11) Limited SHILOH GA KTM 1 DNF 10 WHITE CHANCE 83 65 (10-11) Limited HARTSELLE AL KTM 12 10 11 ADAMCIK ANDREW 95 65 (10-11) Limited LOGANVILLE GA KTM 13 11 12 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM 4 DNF 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (10-11) Limited DENVER NC KTM DNF DNF DNF MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (10-11) Mod SHILOH GA KTM 1 1 1 IGO NICHOLAS 06 65 (10-11) Mod BROOKLYN MS KTM 2 4 2 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 65 (10-11) Mod EMMETT MI KTM 4 3 3 GATLIN COLBY 88 65 (10-11) Mod LENOIR CITY TN KTM 6 2 4 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (10-11) Mod CLANTON AL KTM 3 5 5 HUMPHREY MASON 485 65 (10-11) Mod CONCORD GA KTM 5 7 6 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) Mod ORIENT OH KTM 7 6 7 WHITE CHANCE 83 65 (10-11) Mod HARTSELLE AL KTM 8 8 8 ADAMCIK ANDREW 95 65 (10-11) Mod LOGANVILLE GA KTM 10 9 9 GOLASZEWSKI RENO 26 65 (10-11) Mod ALMONT MI KTM 9 DNF 10 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) Mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (10-11) Mod DENVER NC KTM DNF DNF DNF BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 (7-11) Open Mod GREEN SEA SC KTM 1 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-11) Open Mod BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 3 3 2 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-11) Open Mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 4 3 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65 (7-11) Open Mod POTTSTOWN PA KTM 4 5 4 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (7-11) Open Mod CLANTON AL KTM 5 6 5 HUNT HAYDEN 28 65 (7-11) Open Mod LAURELVILLE OH KTM 6 7 6 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 (7-11) Open Mod HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM 7 8 7 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-11) Open Mod VIRDEN IL COB 8 9 8 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (7-11) Open Mod ORIENT OH KTM 10 10 9 MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (7-11) Open Mod SHILOH GA KTM DNF 2 10 MCLING MICHAEL 926 65 (7-11) Open Mod WETUMPKA AL KTM 11 11 11 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-11) Open Mod DANVILLE VA KTM 9 DNF 12 CARTER AMAURIE 727 65 (7-11) Open Mod FOREST PARK GA KTM 12 DNF 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (7-11) Open Mod DENVER NC KTM DNF DNF DNF THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (7-11) Open Mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 (7-9) Limited GREEN SEA SC KTM 1 1 1 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 2 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-9) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 4 3 3 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 65 (7-9) Limited BAYSIDE NY KTM 3 4 4 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65 (7-9) Limited POTTSTOWN PA KTM 5 5 5 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 (7-9) Limited HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM 6 8 6 SMITH KYLE 12 65 (7-9) Limited RICHMOND HILL GA KTM 11 6 7 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 8 9 8 SMITH GARYSON 67 65 (7-9) Limited CUMMING GA KTM 7 11 9 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-9) Limited DANVILLE VA KTM 12 7 10 DICKENS AIDAN 100 65 (7-9) Limited SKIPPERS VA KTM 10 12 11 MCLING MICHAEL 926 65 (7-9) Limited WETUMPKA AL KTM 13 13 12 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 65 (7-9) Limited ALMONT MI KTM 14 14 13 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) Limited NEWNAN GA KTM 9 20 14 OWENS MADDOX 48 65 (7-9) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 15 15 15 CARVER JON JON 928 65 (7-9) Limited CATAULA GA COB 16 16 16 HUNT HAYDEN 28 65 (7-9) Limited LAURELVILLE OH KTM DNF 10 17 RENFRO JORDAN 107 65 (7-9) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 19 17 18 HOLLAND GABE 23 65 (7-9) Limited WINTERVILLE GA KTM 18 18 19 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 65 (7-9) Limited VALE NC KTM 17 19 20 BAKER JACK 707 65 (7-9) Limited ARLEY AL KTM 20 21 21 BATSON GAVIN 68 65 (7-9) Limited LINCOLN IL COB 22 22 22 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65 (7-9) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 21 DNF 23 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-9) Mod BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 1 1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 65 (7-9) Mod BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 3 2 BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 (7-9) Mod GREEN SEA SC KTM 3 2 3 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65 (7-9) Mod POTTSTOWN PA KTM 5 4 4 HUNT HAYDEN 28 65 (7-9) Mod LAURELVILLE OH KTM 6 5 5 SMITH KYLE 12 65 (7-9) Mod RICHMOND HILL GA KTM 4 7 6 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) Mod VIRDEN IL COB 8 6 7 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-9) Mod DANVILLE VA KTM 9 8 8 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 (7-9) Mod HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM 7 10 9 SMITH GARYSON 67 65 (7-9) Mod CUMMING GA KTM 11 9 10 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) Mod NEWNAN GA KTM 10 12 11 MCLING MICHAEL 926 65 (7-9) Mod WETUMPKA AL KTM 13 11 12 DICKENS AIDAN 100 65 (7-9) Mod SKIPPERS VA KTM 12 DNF 13 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 65 (7-9) Mod VALE NC KTM 14 DNF 14 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) Mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF DNF DNF GRAY JACKSON 77 85 (9-11) Limited FORSYTH GA KTM 1 2 1 MANN ETHAN 52 85 (9-11) Limited THE COLONY TX KTM 3 1 2 KESSLER JACE 51 85 (9-11) Limited EAGLE MI KAW 2 5 3 REYNOLDS JETT 79 85 (9-11) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 4 4 4 BRASWELL CADEN 222 85 (9-11) Limited GREEN SEA SC KTM 6 3 5 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85 (9-11) Limited SHILOH GA KTM 5 7 6 GATLIN COLBY 88 85 (9-11) Limited LENOIR CITY TN YAM 7 6 7 RUSSELL GARRETT 398 85 (9-11) Limited SYMSONIA KY KTM 8 8 8 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 85 (9-11) Limited EMMETT MI KTM 10 9 9 POPWELL LOGAN 336 85 (9-11) Limited CLANTON AL KAW 9 10 10 TOMLINSON JESSE 100 85 (9-11) Limited BONAIRE GA KTM 12 12 11 MANTOOTH TUCKER 413 85 (9-11) Limited MCCALLA AL KTM 14 11 12 DEEMS COLIN 11 85 (9-11) Limited PLYMOUTH MI SUZ 13 13 13 PATE CONNER 13 85 (9-11) Limited BULLS GAP TN KAW 15 14 14 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 85 (9-11) Limited VALE NC KTM 16 15 15 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM 11 DNF 16 MILLER MAX 604 85 (9-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD OR KTM DNF DNF DNF KESSLER JACE 51 85 (9-11) Mod EAGLE MI KAW 2 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 85 (9-11) Mod THE COLONY TX KTM 1 2 2 GRAY JACKSON 77 85 (9-11) Mod FORSYTH GA KTM 3 3 3 GATLIN COLBY 88 85 (9-11) Mod LENOIR CITY TN YAM 4 4 4 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85 (9-11) Mod SHILOH GA KTM 5 5 5 TOMLINSON JESSE 100 85 (9-11) Mod BONAIRE GA KTM 7 6 6 MANTOOTH TUCKER 413 85 (9-11) Mod MCCALLA AL KTM 6 7 7 PATE CONNER 13 85 (9-11) Mod BULLS GAP TN KAW 8 8 8 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 85 (9-11) Mod VALE NC KTM 9 DNF 9 MILLER MAX 604 85 (9-11) Mod SPRINGFIELD OR KTM DNF DNF DNF THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) Mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF KOST ANDY 31 College B/C (16-24) CALEDONIA WI YAM 1 1 1 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 College B/C (16-24) MILLINGTON MI YAM 2 2 2 HAYES ASHTON 299 College B/C (16-24) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 3 3 3 MCRACKEN WILL 137 College B/C (16-24) LAURINBURG NC YAM 4 4 4 MILLER JOSHUA 737 College B/C (16-24) EDGERTON KS KAW 7 5 5 STRAIT CONNOR 508 College B/C (16-24) MENIFEE CA YAM 6 7 6 WEST HARRISON 67 College B/C (16-24) LEBANON TN HON 5 10 7 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 College B/C (16-24) CAIRO GA YAM 10 6 8 ORR JORDAN 79 College B/C (16-24) POYNETTE WI YAM 9 8 9 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 College B/C (16-24) CARIO GA KAW 12 12 10 TATE GREYE 14 College B/C (16-24) BUFORD GA KAW 14 11 11 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 College B/C (16-24) WALNUT HILL IL KAW 11 14 12 PARKS LOGAN 122 College B/C (16-24) CORINTH MS YAM 13 13 13 PICKENS TRISTAN 725 College B/C (16-24) ADAMSVILLE TN SUZ 8 DNF 14 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 College B/C (16-24) FRANKLIN TN KAW DNF 9 15 LEE BENJAMIN 959 College B/C (16-24) MADISONVILLE TN HON 17 15 16 BROWN TYLER 43 College B/C (16-24) COLDWATER MI HON 16 17 17 GONZALEZ VICTOR 27/ College B/C (16-24) ALBANY GA SUZ 18 16 18 DEMULL BRODY 355 College B/C (16-24) JENISON MI KTM 19 18 19 WALTERS ELIJAH 34 College B/C (16-24) HARTLAND WI KTM 15 DNF 20 WILLIAMS KYLE 962 College B/C (16-24) KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON JAMES 102 College B/C (16-24) CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF DNF FRYE ALEXANDER 28/ Four Stroke Open HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 Four Stroke Open BUFORD GA HON 2 3 2 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 Four Stroke Open LEEDS AL KTM 4 4 3 GREEN TREY 33 Four Stroke Open GAFFNEY SC HON 7 2 4 MOKMA KEENAN 634 Four Stroke Open ALTO MI SUZ 5 5 5 LEE BENJAMIN 959 Four Stroke Open MADISONVILLE TN HON 8 6 6 MULLEN BILLY 36 Four Stroke Open TRUMBULL CT HON 9 7 7 DAVIS IV PETER 18 Four Stroke Open CAIRO GA KTM 3 DNF 8 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 Four Stroke Open FRANKLIN TN KAW 6 DNF 9 WALTERS ELIJAH 34 Four Stroke Open HARTLAND WI KTM DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS KYLE 962 Four Stroke Open KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls 1 ( 9-13) CLAYTON NC YAM 1 1 1 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Girls 1 ( 9-13) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 2 2 2 MILLER KENDALL 53 Girls 1 ( 9-13) DALLAS GA KAW 3 3 3 HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls 2 (12-16) DELAND FL SUZ 1 1 1 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls 2 (12-16) CLAYTON NC YAM 2 2 2 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Girls 2 (12-16) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 3 3 3 CAMARATA REESE 29 Girls 2 (12-16) SENOIA GA KAW 4 4 4 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Jr. Mini (9-13) COALVILLE UT KAW 1 1 1 PAPI BROCK 144 Jr. Mini (9-13) MC MURRAY PA KTM 3 2 2 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Jr. Mini (9-13) DALLAS GA KTM 2 3 3 RIOS TOMMY 24 Jr. Mini (9-13) TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 5 4 4 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Jr. Mini (9-13) STARKE FL HON 4 5 5 MANN ETHAN 52 Jr. Mini (9-13) THE COLONY TX KTM 7 7 6 TOLLESON IV CHARLES 46 Jr. Mini (9-13) CROSBY TX KTM 9 8 7 SAMPSON KRUZ 21 Jr. Mini (9-13) LEBANON TN KTM 6 12 8 BOYE LOGAN 124 Jr. Mini (9-13) CAPE CORAL FL KTM 13 6 9 TURPIN JACKSON 10 Jr. Mini (9-13) LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 8 11 10 GRAY JACKSON 77 Jr. Mini (9-13) FORSYTH GA KTM 11 9 11 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Jr. Mini (9-13) ACWORTH GA KTM 10 10 12 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Jr. Mini (9-13) CHUNCHULA AL KAW 14 13 13 RUSSELL GARRETT 398 Jr. Mini (9-13) SYMSONIA KY KTM 15 14 14 BLOOMSTINE CODY 12 Jr. Mini (9-13) SOUTH HAVEN MI KTM 16 15 15 HOLLOWAY ZACH x Jr. Mini (9-13) GREENVILLE MI YAM 17 16 16 MANTOOTH TUCKER 413 Jr. Mini (9-13) MCCALLA AL KTM 18 17 17 DODSON CAINE 119 Jr. Mini (9-13) LAPEER MI KAW 12 DNF 18 PATE CONNER 13 Jr. Mini (9-13) BULLS GAP TN KAW 19 18 19 PHILLIPS NOAH 910 Jr. Mini (9-13) MOUNT OLIVE AL KAW 20 19 20 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 Jr. Mini (9-13) LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF MILLER MAX 604 Jr. Mini (9-13) SPRINGFIELD OR KTM DNF DNF DNF SHOEMAKER JOSHUA 991 Jr. Mini (9-13) SEMMES AL YAM DNF DNF DNF MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited COALVILLE UT KAW 1 1 1 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited DALLAS GA KTM 2 2 2 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited STARKE FL HON 3 3 3 GONZALES MASON 93/ Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited FORT WALTON BEA FL KTM 4 4 4 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 5 5 5 TOLLESON IV CHARLES 46 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CROSBY TX KTM 6 6 6 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited ACWORTH GA KTM 9 7 7 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CAIRO GA KAW 7 9 8 BOYE LOGAN 124 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CAPE CORAL FL KTM 8 10 9 DODSON CAINE 119 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited LAPEER MI KAW 10 11 10 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CHUNCHULA AL KAW 11 12 11 HERRING ROBERT 830 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited ANDERSON SC HON 13 13 12 MASSEY DALTON 690 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited SENECA SC KAW 12 15 13 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited AURORA IN KTM DNF 8 14 BLOOMSTINE CODY 12 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited SOUTH HAVEN MI KTM 14 14 15 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod COALVILLE UT KAW 1 1 1 PAPI BROCK 144 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod MC MURRAY PA KTM 3 2 2 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod DALLAS GA KTM 2 3 3 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod STARKE FL HON 6 4 4 GONZALES MASON 93/ Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod FORT WALTON BEA FL KTM 7 5 5 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CUMMING GA KTM 5 7 6 TURPIN JACKSON 10 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 9 8 7 COMFORT DAR 53 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod ST. JOSEPH MI KTM 11 9 8 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CLAYTON NC YAM 10 10 9 TOLLESON IV CHARLES 46 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CROSBY TX KTM 8 12 10 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CAIRO GA KAW 12 11 11 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 4 DNF 12 BOYE LOGAN 124 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CAPE CORAL FL KTM 13 13 13 SAMPSON KRUZ 21 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod LEBANON TN KTM DNF 6 14 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod ACWORTH GA KTM 14 14 15 DODSON CAINE 119 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod LAPEER MI KAW 15 15 16 MASSEY DALTON 690 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod SENECA SC KAW 16 16 17 HOLLOWAY ZACH x Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod GREENVILLE MI YAM 17 17 18 PHILLIPS NOAH 910 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod MOUNT OLIVE AL KAW 18 18 19 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod AURORA IN KTM DNF DNF DNF SHOEMAKER JOSHUA 991 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod SEMMES AL YAM DNF DNF DNF KOST ANDY 31 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) CALEDONIA WI YAM 1 1 1 GREER DYLAN 777 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 3 2 2 BADOUR TIMMY 70 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) LAKE MI KTM 2 3 3 CORREIA MIGUEL 36 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) SHRUB OAK NY YAM 4 4 4 CANNON CAMERON 17 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) ANDERSON SC KTM 5 6 5 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) DANVILLE VA YAM 8 5 6 MILLER JOSHUA 737 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) EDGERTON KS YAM 7 7 7 TYSON HUNTER 62 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) HAVANA FL YAM 6 10 8 WEST HARRISON 67 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) LEBANON TN KTM 9 8 9 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) ALACHUA FL KTM 10 9 10 HERRING BUDDY 43 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) ANDERSON SC YAM 11 11 11 DEMULL BRODY 355 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) JENISON MI KTM 13 12 12 PARKS LOGAN 32 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) CORINTH MS YAM 12 DNF 13 LORD DUSTIN 81 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) LENOIR TN YAM DNF DNF DNF MESHEY SCOTT 94 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) MOUNT JOY PA KTM DNF DNF DNF CANNON CAMERON 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ANDERSON SC KTM 3 1 1 TYSON HUNTER 62 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HAVANA FL YAM 1 4 2 CORREIA MIGUEL 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SHRUB OAK NY YAM 6 2 3 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DANVILLE VA YAM 2 7 4 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEWAYGO MI YAM 4 6 5 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GREER SC YAM 7 5 6 MESHEY SCOTT 41 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOUNT JOY PA KTM 10 3 7 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WALNUT HILL IL YAM 5 8 8 GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 11 10 9 BRAUN HUNTER 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WESTLAND MI YAM 9 12 10 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ORLANDO FL KTM 13 9 11 WEAKLEY MATHEW 82 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ATOKA TN YAM 14 11 12 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 8 20 13 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CUMMING GA KTM 15 14 14 LOPES ENZO 16 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BRAZIL FL KTM 12 18 15 ROGERS ZACK 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WEST SALEM OH HON 17 15 16 SAULTZ CHAD 416 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BATAVIA IL YAM 16 17 17 CAMARATA JORDAN 12/ Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SENOIA GA SUZ 18 16 18 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ROCHESTER MA KTM DNF 13 19 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 20 19 20 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C AURORA IN KTM 21 21 21 HERRING BUDDY 43 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ANDERSON SC YAM 19 23 22 PALMER JUSTIN 612 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MASON OH YAM 22 22 23 MAXEY TOMMY 166 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF HILL JUSTIN 77 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CLEMMONS NC YAM DNF DNF DNF FRYE ALEXANDER 28/ Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 HAYES ASHTON 299 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ROCKFORD MI SUZ 2 2 2 MESHEY SCOTT 41 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOUNT JOY PA KTM 3 3 3 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KAW 4 4 4 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GREER SC YAM 7 6 5 WEAKLEY MATHEW 828 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ATOKA TN YAM 9 7 6 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C NEWAYGO MI YAM 8 8 7 CORREIA MIGUEL 36 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SHRUB OAK NY YAM 6 10 8 BRAUN HUNTER x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WESTLAND MI KAW 12 9 9 TYSON HUNTER 62 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HAVANA FL YAM 10 11 10 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ROCHESTER MA KTM 11 12 11 GORDON CARTER 51 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MATTOON IL KAW 13 13 12 ESPER BRADLEY 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUTLER PA SUZ 25 5 13 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BETHELRIDGE KY HON 16 14 14 TATE GREYE 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUFORD GA KAW 15 17 15 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SENOIA GA KAW 19 15 16 DAVIS IV PETER 18 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 5 DNF 17 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 18 18 18 ROGERS ZACK 65 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WEST SALEM OH HON 24 16 19 CHRISTIE DJ 471 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FLAT ROCK MI HON 21 19 20 STEFFAN BRYN 912 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ERIE PA KTM 20 20 21 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WALNUT HILL IL YAM 14 DNF 22 SMITH PARKER 28 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ROCHESTER IL KAW 23 21 23 HANEY JAKOB 599 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C VALPARAISO IN SUZ 22 22 24 SAULTZ CHAD 416 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BATAVIA IL YAM 17 DNF 25 MAXEY TOMMY 166 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF WALTERS ELIJAH 34 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HARTLAND WI KTM DNF DNF DNF BUDD HUNTER 99 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C KELLER TX KAW DNF DNF DNF STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 1 (12-15) OAK GROVE MO KAW 1 1 1 CANNON CAMERON 17 Supermini 1 (12-15) ANDERSON SC KTM 3 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Supermini 1 (12-15) ORLANDO FL KTM 2 3 3 FORTIER CHRISTOPHER 66 Supermini 1 (12-15) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 5 4 4 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 1 (12-15) DELAND FL SUZ 4 5 5 PAPI BROCK 144 Supermini 1 (12-15) MC MURRAY PA KTM 6 8 6 RIOS TOMMY 24 Supermini 1 (12-15) TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 7 9 7 GORMAN NATE 766 Supermini 1 (12-15) NASSAU NY YAM 8 11 8 HALL CALEB 161 Supermini 1 (12-15) OSWEGO NY KTM 11 10 9 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KAW 13 12 10 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Supermini 1 (12-15) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 12 13 11 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Supermini 1 (12-15) ACWORTH GA KTM 10 15 12 LOPES ENZO 16 Supermini 1 (12-15) BRAZIL FL KTM DNF 6 13 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Supermini 1 (12-15) CUMMING GA KTM DNF 7 14 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Supermini 1 (12-15) CHUNCHULA AL KAW 15 14 15 PHILLIPS NOAH 910 Supermini 1 (12-15) MOUNT OLIVE AL HON 14 16 16 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Supermini 1 (12-15) CLAYTON NC YAM 9 DNF 17 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Supermini 1 (12-15) COALVILLE UT KAW DNF DNF DNF COMFORT DAR 53 Supermini 1 (12-15) ST. JOSEPH MI KTM DNF DNF DNF CHRISTIAN GENE 98 Supermini 1 (12-15) OXFORD NC KTM DNF DNF DNF MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Supermini 1 (12-15) DALLAS GA KTM DNF DNF DNF STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 2 (13-16) OAK GROVE MO KAW 1 1 1 CANNON CAMERON 17 Supermini 2 (13-16) ANDERSON SC KTM 2 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Supermini 2 (13-16) ORLANDO FL KTM 3 3 3 FORTIER CHRISTOPHER 66 Supermini 2 (13-16) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 4 4 4 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Supermini 2 (13-16) CUMMING GA KTM 5 6 5 LOPES ENZO 16 Supermini 2 (13-16) BRAZIL FL KTM 8 5 6 GORMAN NATE 766 Supermini 2 (13-16) NASSAU NY YAM 6 7 7 HALL CALEB 161 Supermini 2 (13-16) OSWEGO NY KTM 7 8 8 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Supermini 2 (13-16) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 9 9 9 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 2 (13-16) DELAND FL SUZ DNF DNF DNF CHRISTIAN GENE 98 Supermini 2 (13-16) OXFORD NC KTM DNF DNF DNF RENNER RICKY 532 Vet Expert +25 PLANT CITY FL KTM 1 1 1 POVOLNY JR JAMES 37 Vet Expert +25 SELLERSBURG IN KTM 2 2 2 HODGES HANNAH 172 Women (14+) B/C DELAND FL SUZ 1 1 1 LUTZ KENNEDY 44 Women (14+) B/C YORKTON YAM 2 2 2 TAYLOR SARAH 87 Women (14+) B/C HARTSELLE AL HON 3 3 3 STEINHAUER ALEXANDRIA 73 Women (14+) B/C JACKSON GA KAW 4 4 4 WRIGHT CHELSEA 11 Women (14+) B/C FRANKLIN TN HON 5 5 5 TRICKER MACKENZIE 28 Women A VINEYARD NS YAM 1 1 1 MARTINEZ BRYCE 31 Women A BRONSON MI HON 2 2 2 JACKS ABIGAIL 407 Women A ROSSVILLE GA YAM 3 3 3 TRICKER MACKENZIE 28 Women Open VINEYARD NS YAM 1 1 1 LUTZ KENNEDY 44 Women Open YORKTON YAM 2 2 2 MARTINEZ BRYCE 31 Women Open BRONSON MI HON 4 3 3 STEINHAUER ALEXANDRIA 73 Women Open JACKSON GA KAW 5 4 4 JACKS ABIGAIL 407 Women Open ROSSVILLE GA YAM 3 6 5 WRIGHT CHELSEA 11 Women Open FRANKLIN TN HON 6 7 6 TAYLOR SARAH 87 Women Open HARTSELLE AL HON DNF 5 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MATUSEK ANDREW 42 25+ FAYETTEVILLE GA SUZ 1 1 1 POVOLNY JR JAMES 37 25+ SELLERSBURG IN KTM 2 2 2 BRUSSEAU JUSTIN 359 25+ WHITE LAKE MI SUZ 3 3 3 BUGDEN JOEL 848 25+ LEXINGTON SC SUZ 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 A HAMILTON OH YAM 1 1 1 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 A FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 2 2 2 SHORT JOHN 147 250 A PILOT POINT TX YAM 7 3 3 ROOT AUSTIN 40 250 A CHESTER SC KAW 9 5 4 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 250 A CHRISTMAS FL KTM 8 8 5 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 A BARNEVELD WI YAM 6 10 6 GAINES NICK 707 250 A RINGGOLD GA KAW 11 6 7 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 250 A MEMPHIS TN KAW 10 7 8 SLATER CHADWICK 21/ 250 A MONTICELLO GA HON 12 9 9 NILSEN MARCUS 803 250 A WINTER GARDEN FL HON 3 DNF 10 FERRELL NICK 14 250 A TOWNSEND DE YAM DNF 4 11 HARDCASTLE TRAVIS 200 250 A BRANDENBURG KY KTM 13 11 12 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 A HEWITT NJ YAM 4 DNF 13 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 A CAIRO GA YAM 5 DNF 14 BUGDEN JOEL 848 250 A LEXINGTON SC SUZ 14 12 15 TROYER CONNAR 7 250 A WOODBURN IN SUZ 15 DNF 16 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 250 A BUFORD GA HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28 250 B Limited HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 2 1 1 KOST ANDY 81 250 B Limited CALEDONIA WI YAM 3 2 2 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 B Limited TENINO WA YAM 1 4 3 GREER DYLAN 777 250 B Limited SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 5 6 4 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 250 B Limited MILLINGTON MI YAM 9 3 5 BADOUR TIMMY 70/ 250 B Limited LAKE MI KTM 7 5 6 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 B Limited MENIFEE CA YAM 6 7 7 GREEN TREY 33 250 B Limited GAFFNEY SC HON 8 9 8 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 250 B Limited SENOIA GA KAW 10 10 9 TATE GREYE 14 250 B Limited BUFORD GA KAW 11 12 10 MULVANEY KEITH 299 250 B Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 11 11 GORDON CARTER 51 250 B Limited MATTOON IL KAW 12 13 12 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 250 B Limited CARIO GA KAW 15 14 13 GONZALEZ VICTOR 27 250 B Limited ALBANY GA SUZ 14 15 14 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM 4 DNF 15 BROWN TYLER 43 250 B Limited COLDWATER MI HON 17 16 16 WEST DENTON 113 250 B Limited PRATTVILLE AL KAW 16 18 17 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 B Limited CAIRO GA YAM DNF 8 18 MOKMA KEENAN 634 250 B Limited ALTO MI SUZ 18 17 19 DEMULL BRODY 355 250 B Limited JENISON MI KTM 21 19 20 STEFFAN BRYN 912 250 B Limited ERIE PA KTM 19 DNF 21 STEVENS BRENT 48 250 B Limited HUDSONVILLE MI KAW 20 DNF 22 RIGSBY DENVER 090 250 B Limited CASSOPOLIS MI HON DNF DNF DNF HOLT TAYLOR 31 250 B Limited SAVANNAH GA KAW DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS KYLE 962 250 B Limited KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF BUDD HUNTER 99 250 B Limited KELLER TX KAW DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 250 B Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28/ 250 B Mod HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 250 B Mod TENINO WA YAM 2 2 2 LOPEZ FELIX 7 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KAW 5 3 3 BADOUR TIMMY 70/ 250 B Mod LAKE MI KTM 7 5 4 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 250 B Mod MILLINGTON MI YAM 4 9 5 GREER DYLAN 777 250 B Mod SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 11 6 6 GREEN TREY 33 250 B Mod GAFFNEY SC HON 10 7 7 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 B Mod MENIFEE CA YAM 9 8 8 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 250 B Mod DANVILLE VA YAM 8 12 9 GORDON CARTER 51 250 B Mod MATTOON IL KAW 15 10 10 MULVANEY KEITH 299 250 B Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 13 11 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 250 B Mod BETHELRIDGE KY HON 22 11 12 MOKMA KEENAN 634 250 B Mod ALTO MI SUZ 16 17 13 SMITH PARKER 28 250 B Mod ROCHESTER IL KAW 20 15 14 MILLER HENRY 29 250 B Mod ROCHESTER MN YAM 3 DNF 15 ESPER BRADLEY 27 250 B Mod BUTLER PA SUZ DNF 4 16 HANEY JAKOB 599 250 B Mod VALPARAISO IN SUZ 18 19 17 GONZALEZ VICTOR 27/ 250 B Mod ALBANY GA SUZ 17 21 18 KOST ANDY 81 250 B Mod CALEDONIA WI YAM 6 DNF 19 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 250 B Mod FRANKLIN TN KAW 19 20 20 WEST DENTON 113 250 B Mod PRATTVILLE AL KAW 24 16 21 CHRISTIE DJ 471 250 B Mod FLAT ROCK MI HON 25 18 22 DAVIS IV PETER 18 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KTM 12 DNF 23 STEVENS BRENT 48/ 250 B Mod HUDSONVILLE MI KAW 23 22 24 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 250 B Mod CARIO GA KAW DNF 14 25 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 250 B Mod CAIRO GA YAM 14 DNF 26 DEMULL BRODY 355 250 B Mod JENISON MI KTM 26 23 27 MULLEN BILLY 36 250 B Mod TRUMBULL CT HON 21 DNF 28 HOLT TAYLOR 31 250 B Mod SAVANNAH GA KAW DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 B Mod CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF DNF RIGSBY DENVER 090 250 B Mod CASSOPOLIS MI HON DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS KYLE 962 250 B Mod KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 C Limited BATAVIA IL YAM 1 1 1 TODORA GAVIN 917 250 C Limited NORCO CA KAW 2 2 2 GLAZER TYLER 823 250 C Limited RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 4 3 3 VANDERHAAR BRYSON 258 250 C Limited LOUISVILLE KY KAW 3 5 4 KEE JR RAYMOND 105 250 C Limited MILAN TN HON 6 4 5 RAITHEL CONNOR 91 250 C Limited JEFFERSON CITY MO KAW 7 7 6 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 250 C Limited HENDERSON TN HON 5 9 7 STUART GRAYSON 149 250 C Limited BRENTWOOD TN KAW 10 6 8 GIBBS TYLER 926 250 C Limited ASHLAND KY YAM 8 11 9 WILLIAMS TRENT 619 250 C Limited DEATSVILLE AL KAW 9 15 10 LOOS DANIEL 527 250 C Limited HAMILTON OH KAW 11 14 11 KEENE JOSEPH x 250 C Limited ADRIAN MI YAM 18 8 12 ROBERTSON AARON 222 250 C Limited SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 16 10 13 RUSSELL CHRIS 17 250 C Limited MILTON TN HON 14 12 14 HALL CALEB 161 250 C Limited OSWEGO NY KTM 13 13 15 CROCKER STEPHEN 12 250 C Limited PRINCETON KY KTM 17 16 16 BUTLER LOGAN 896 250 C Limited MURRAY KY HON 19 17 17 HENSON JIMMY 122 250 C Limited MONROEVILLE NY SUZ 12 DNF 18 HOTTLE BRICE 126 250 C Limited HILLSBORO OH SUZ 15 DNF 19 DELANEY WESLEY 40 250 C Limited DUNCANVILLE AL KAW 20 DNF 20 GILLIAM WES 336 250 C Limited CROWN POINT IN KAW 21 DNF 21 HAHN CHASE 637 250 C Limited NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF DIEZ SALINAS JORGE 55 250 C Limited CHESTERFIELD SC YAM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C Limited CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF REESE MITCHELL 212 250 C Limited DALEVILLE AL SUZ DNF DNF DNF HILL JUSTIN 77 250 C Limited CLEMMONS NC YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 250 C Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TODORA GAVIN 917 250 C Mod NORCO CA KAW 2 2 1 GLAZER TYLER 823 250 C Mod RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 1 3 2 DIEZ SALINAS JORGE 55 250 C Mod CHESTERFIELD SC YAM 3 4 3 KEE JR RAYMOND 105 250 C Mod MILAN TN HON 5 5 4 LANE SAMUEL 127 250 C Mod LITTLE ROCK AR KTM 4 8 5 LOOS DANIEL 527 250 C Mod HAMILTON OH KAW 7 7 6 VANDERHAAR BRYSON 258 250 C Mod LOUISVILLE KY KAW 6 10 7 RAITHEL CONNOR 91 250 C Mod JEFFERSON CITY MO KAW 11 6 8 DOBSON DAWSON 92 250 C Mod SYLACAUGA AL KTM 8 11 9 MULVANEY MITCHELL 7 250 C Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 13 9 10 PALMER JUSTIN 612 250 C Mod MASON OH YAM 10 12 11 SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 C Mod BATAVIA IL YAM 22 1 12 HENSON JIMMY 122 250 C Mod MONROEVILLE NY SUZ 15 13 13 HALL CALEB 161 250 C Mod OSWEGO NY KTM 14 14 14 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 250 C Mod HENDERSON TN HON 9 21 15 GIBBS TYLER 926 250 C Mod ASHLAND KY YAM 18 15 16 STUART GRAYSON 149 250 C Mod BRENTWOOD TN KAW 16 18 17 RAUPP DEREK 751 250 C Mod LIVONIA MI HON 19 17 18 RUSSELL CHRIS 17 250 C Mod MILTON TN HON 23 16 19 MARIOTTI LANE 77 250 C Mod CLARKESVILLE GA YAM 21 20 20 HART CHAS 710 250 C Mod COLUMBUS GA HON 12 DNF 21 CROCKER STEPHEN 12 250 C Mod PRINCETON KY KTM 24 22 22 GILLIAM WES 336 250 C Mod CROWN POINT IN KAW 17 DNF 23 BUTLER LOGAN 896 250 C Mod MURRAY KY HON DNF 19 24 ROBERTSON AARON 222 250 C Mod SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 20 DNF 25 POST COLIN x 250 C Mod KENNESAW GA YAM 25 DNF 26 REESE MITCHELL 212 250 C Mod DALEVILLE AL SUZ 26 DNF 27 HAHN CHASE 637 250 C Mod NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 250 C Mod CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GAINES NICK 707 250 Pro Sport RINGGOLD GA KAW 1 3 1 PLESSINGER AARON 57 250 Pro Sport HAMILTON OH YAM 3 2 2 RENZLAND LUKE 343 250 Pro Sport HEWITT NJ YAM 5 1 3 TUCKER KEITH 641 250 Pro Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 2 4 4 WILLIAMS CODY 167 250 Pro Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM 4 7 5 SHORT JOHN 147 250 Pro Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM 6 6 6 FERRELL NICK 14 250 Pro Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM 9 5 7 BADIALI CARLOS 22 250 Pro Sport CAIRO GA YAM 7 9 8 ROOT AUSTIN 40 250 Pro Sport CHESTER SC KAW 8 10 9 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 250 Pro Sport MEMPHIS TN KAW 12 8 10 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 250 Pro Sport SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 10 11 11 SLATER CHADWICK 21/ 250 Pro Sport MONTICELLO GA HON 11 14 12 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 250 Pro Sport CHRISTMAS FL KTM 17 12 13 HARDCASTLE TRAVIS 200 250 Pro Sport BRANDENBURG KY KTM 14 15 14 TAYLOR LEE 809 250 Pro Sport ARKADELPHIA AR KAW 15 16 15 TROYER CONNAR 7 250 Pro Sport WOODBURN IN SUZ 13 19 16 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 250 Pro Sport BUFORD GA HON DNF 13 17 BUGDEN JOEL 848 250 Pro Sport LEXINGTON SC SUZ 16 18 18 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 250 Pro Sport HOWELL NJ SUZ DNF 17 19 NILSEN MARCUS 803 250 Pro Sport WINTER GARDEN FL HON DNF DNF DNF WALKER JEFF 84 250 Pro Sport OTTAWA LAKE MI HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 30+ B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BRUSSEAU JUSTIN 359 30+ B/C WHITE LAKE MI SUZ 2 1 1 MURPHY CHAD 54 30+ B/C THOMASTON GA KAW 1 2 2 REESE COLE 113 30+ B/C DEATSVILLE AL KAW 3 3 3 SCHAFER RYAN 361 30+ B/C HAMER SC KTM 4 4 4 HUFF JOSH 137 30+ B/C ABERDEEN NC HON 5 5 5 HARDIE JOHN 12 30+ B/C BREMEN GA SUZ 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAY EARL 82 35+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 2 1 1 ALFORD II ALLEN 21 35+ DANVILLE VA SUZ 4 2 2 COZADD KEVIN 48 35+ ALACHUA FL KTM 3 3 3 POVOLNY JR JAMES 37 35+ SELLERSBURG IN KTM 1 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAY EARL 82 40+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 1 1 ALFORD II ALLEN 21 40+ DANVILLE VA SUZ 3 2 2 COZADD KEVIN 48 40+ ALACHUA FL KTM 2 3 3 ADAMS JAMES 34 40+ LOXLEY AL SUZ 4 4 4 MCCONVILLE MIKE 975 40+ MARIETTA GA KAW 5 5 5 HARDIE JOHN 12 40+ BREMEN GA YAM 7 6 6 MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 40+ Odenville AL KAW 6 DNF 7 MILLER MIKE 81 40+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAY EARL 82 45+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 1 1 ALFORD II ALLEN 21 45+ DANVILLE VA SUZ 2 2 2 MCCONVILLE MIKE 975 45+ MARIETTA GA KAW 4 3 3 ADAMS JAMES 34 45+ LOXLEY AL SUZ 3 4 4 HARDIE JOHN 12 45+ BREMEN GA SUZ 5 5 5 STUART GARY 09 45+ BRENTWOOD TN KAW 6 DNF 6 MCCLELLAN PAUL 310 45+ Odenville AL KAW 7 DNF 7 MILLER MIKE 81 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 A HEWITT NJ YAM 2 1 1 PLESSINGER AARON 57 450 A HAMILTON OH YAM 3 2 2 GAINES NICK 707 450 A RINGGOLD GA KAW 1 4 3 SHORT JOHN 147 450 A PILOT POINT TX YAM 7 3 4 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 A CAIRO GA YAM 5 5 5 RENNER RICKY 532 450 A PLANT CITY FL KTM 4 6 6 FERRELL NICK 14 450 A TOWNSEND DE YAM 8 7 7 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 A BARNEVELD WI YAM 9 8 8 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 A SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 11 10 9 ROOT AUSTIN 40 450 A CHESTER SC KAW 10 11 10 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 450 A MEMPHIS TN KAW 13 9 11 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 450 A BUFORD GA HON 14 12 12 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 A FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 6 DNF 13 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 450 A LEEDS AL KTM 15 13 14 JUSTUS AUSTIN 288 450 A GROVE CITY OH YAM 16 14 15 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 450 A CHRISTMAS FL KTM 12 DNF 16 WALKER JEFF 84 450 A OTTAWA LAKE MI HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 B Limited TENINO WA YAM 1 1 1 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B Limited BUTLER PA SUZ 3 3 2 HOLT TAYLOR 31 450 B Limited SAVANNAH GA KAW 5 2 3 MCRACKEN WILL 137 450 B Limited LAURINBURG NC YAM 4 4 4 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 B Limited MENIFEE CA YAM 6 5 5 PARKS LOGAN 122 450 B Limited CORINTH MS YAM 7 6 6 MOKMA KEENAN 634 450 B Limited ALTO MI SUZ 9 7 7 PICKENS TRISTAN 725 450 B Limited ADAMSVILLE TN SUZ 8 9 8 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 450 B Limited FRANKLIN TN KAW 10 10 9 SMITH PARKER 28 450 B Limited ROCHESTER IL KAW 13 8 10 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 450 B Limited MILLINGTON MI YAM 2 DNF 11 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 450 B Limited WALNUT HILL IL KAW 11 DNF 12 ORR JORDAN 79 450 B Limited POYNETTE WI YAM 12 DNF 13 MILLER HENRY 29 450 B Limited ROCHESTER MN YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 450 B Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 16 450 B Mod TENINO WA YAM 1 1 1 HOLT TAYLOR 31 450 B Mod SAVANNAH GA KAW 2 2 2 HAYES ASHTON 299 450 B Mod ROCKFORD MI SUZ 3 3 3 ESPER BRADLEY 27 450 B Mod BUTLER PA SUZ 4 4 4 MILLER JOSHUA 737 450 B Mod EDGERTON KS KAW 6 6 5 STRAIT CONNOR 508 450 B Mod MENIFEE CA YAM 8 5 6 ORR JORDAN 79 450 B Mod POYNETTE WI YAM 7 8 7 MULLEN BILLY 36 450 B Mod TRUMBULL CT HON 9 7 8 WEST HARRISON 67 450 B Mod LEBANON TN HON 5 DNF 9 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 450 B Mod FRANKLIN TN KAW DNF DNF DNF MILLER HENRY 29 450 B Mod ROCHESTER MN YAM DNF DNF DNF LORD DUSTIN 81 450 B Mod LENOIR TN SUZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 450 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GLAZER TYLER 823 450 C Limited RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 2 1 1 TODORA GAVIN 917 450 C Limited NORCO CA KAW 1 2 2 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 450 C Limited HENDERSON TN HON 5 3 3 DOBSON DAWSON 92 450 C Limited SYLACAUGA AL KTM 4 6 4 GIBBS TYLER 926 450 C Limited ASHLAND KY YAM 8 4 5 HENSON JIMMY 122 450 C Limited MONROEVILLE NY SUZ 6 7 6 RODGERS DYLAN 47 450 C Limited ANDERSON SC HON 7 8 7 HART CHAS 710 450 C Limited COLUMBUS GA HON 3 15 8 GILLIAM WES 336 450 C Limited CROWN POINT IN KAW 9 10 9 ROBERTSON AARON 222 450 C Limited SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 11 9 10 RUSSELL CHRIS 17 450 C Limited MILTON TN HON 10 11 11 HOTTLE BRICE 126 450 C Limited HILLSBORO OH SUZ 12 12 12 LOOS DANIEL 527 450 C Limited HAMILTON OH KAW DNF 5 13 BUTLER LOGAN 896 450 C Limited MURRAY KY HON 13 14 14 DELANEY WESLEY 40 450 C Limited DUNCANVILLE AL KAW DNF 13 15 HAHN CHASE 637 450 C Limited NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF HILL JUSTIN 77 450 C Limited CLEMMONS NC YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 450 C Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TODORA GAVIN 917 450 C Mod NORCO CA KAW 1 1 1 GRISSOM BRYCE 2 450 C Mod HENDERSON TN HON 2 2 2 MULVANEY MITCHELL 7 450 C Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KAW 4 4 3 DOBSON DAWSON 92 450 C Mod SYLACAUGA AL KTM 6 6 4 LOOS DANIEL 527 450 C Mod HAMILTON OH KAW 8 5 5 GILLIAM WES 336 450 C Mod CROWN POINT IN KAW 5 8 6 KEE JR RAYMOND 105 450 C Mod MILAN TN HON 7 7 7 HART CHAS 710 450 C Mod COLUMBUS GA HON 3 11 8 GLAZER TYLER 823 450 C Mod RICHMOND HILL GA KAW 12 3 9 RAUPP DEREK 751 450 C Mod LIVONIA MI HON 10 9 10 MARIOTTI LANE 77 450 C Mod CLARKESVILLE GA YAM 11 10 11 ROBERTSON AARON 222 450 C Mod SHERRILLS FORD NC HON 9 DNF 12 HAHN CHASE 637 450 C Mod NORTH POLE AK KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 450 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENZLAND LUKE 343 450 Pro Sport HEWITT NJ YAM 1 1 1 GAINES NICK 707 450 Pro Sport RINGGOLD GA KAW 2 2 2 SHORT JOHN 147 450 Pro Sport PILOT POINT TX YAM 4 3 3 RENNER RICKY 532 450 Pro Sport PLANT CITY FL KTM 3 5 4 TUCKER KEITH 641 450 Pro Sport FUQUAY VARINA NC YAM 6 4 5 WILLIAMS CODY 167 450 Pro Sport BARNEVELD WI YAM 5 6 6 BADIALI CARLOS 22 450 Pro Sport CAIRO GA YAM 7 7 7 FERRELL NICK 14 450 Pro Sport TOWNSEND DE YAM 9 8 8 WILLIAMS JARRED 949 450 Pro Sport SPRING ARBOR MI KAW 10 9 9 BISHOP-BURNETT ZACHARY 47 450 Pro Sport MEMPHIS TN KAW 11 11 10 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 450 Pro Sport LEEDS AL KTM 13 12 11 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 450 Pro Sport BUFORD GA HON 12 13 12 STEDMAN NATE 973 450 Pro Sport LAKE VILLAGE IN SUZ 14 14 13 ROOT AUSTIN 40 450 Pro Sport CHESTER SC KAW 8 DNF 14 TAYLOR BRYSON 21 450 Pro Sport CHRISTMAS FL KTM DNF 10 15 JUSTUS AUSTIN 288 450 Pro Sport GROVE CITY OH YAM 15 DNF 16 WALKER JEFF 84 450 Pro Sport OTTAWA LAKE MI HON DNF DNF DNF NILSEN MARCUS 803 450 Pro Sport WINTER GARDEN FL HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAY EARL 82 50+ TALLAHASSEE FL KAW 1 1 1 VANSKIVER MARK 94 50+ ANDERSON SC KAW 2 2 2 KOUFAS BRETT 104 50+ CLAYTON NC YAM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 51 (4-6) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RHOM KYLER 101 51 (4-6) Limited CHARLOTTE NC COB 3 1 1 BLACK BRAXTON 58 51 (4-6) Limited CLEVELAND GA GA COB 2 2 2 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51 (4-6) Limited HAMER SC KTM 4 3 3 DIXON MASON 227 51 (4-6) Limited MAYNARDVILLE TN COB 1 6 4 THOMPSON RYDER 451 51 (4-6) Limited HEBRON IN COB 5 4 5 MURPHY CADEN 54 51 (4-6) Limited THOMASTON GA COB 6 5 6 GENTRY DAWSON 624 51 (4-6) Limited PORTLAND TN KTM 7 7 7 COATES NOAH 5 51 (4-6) Limited MEDORA IL COB 8 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St HAMER SC KTM 2 1 1 BLACK BRAXTON 58 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St CLEVELAND GA GA KTM 1 2 2 GENTRY DAWSON 624 51 (4-8) Limited 2 St/4 St PORTLAND TN KTM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 51 (4-8) Open Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 51 (4-8) Open Limited BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 1 1 BENNICK DAXTON 241 51 (4-8) Open Limited MORGANTON NC KTM 2 2 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-8) Open Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 4 3 3 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-8) Open Limited ORLANDO FL COB 6 5 4 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (4-8) Open Limited SKIPPERS VA COB 5 7 5 OWENS MADDOX 48 51 (4-8) Open Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 3 9 6 CARVER JON JON 928 51 (4-8) Open Limited CATAULA GA COB 9 4 7 SMITH GARYSON 67 51 (4-8) Open Limited CUMMING GA KTM 8 6 8 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 51 (4-8) Open Limited ALMONT MI KTM 7 8 9 CRISP PEYTON 54 51 (4-8) Open Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC KTM 10 10 10 JONES KANNEN 2 51 (4-8) Open Limited CORDOVA AL KTM 13 11 11 HOLLAND GABE 23 51 (4-8) Open Limited WINTERVILLE GA KTM 12 12 12 BAKER JACK 707 51 (4-8) Open Limited ARLEY AL COB 11 13 13 BATSON GAVIN 68 51 (4-8) Open Limited LINCOLN IL COB 15 15 14 SANDALO ANTONIO 9 51 (4-8) Open Limited STAMFORD CT COB 14 16 15 THOMPSON RYDER 451 51 (4-8) Open Limited HEBRON IN COB 16 17 16 RHOM KYLER 101 51 (4-8) Open Limited CHARLOTTE NC COB DNF 14 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 51 (4-8) Open Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 51 (4-8) Open Mod BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 1 1 BENNICK DAXTON 241 51 (4-8) Open Mod MORGANTON NC KTM 2 2 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (4-8) Open Mod ARLINGTON TN COB 4 3 3 OWENS MADDOX 48 51 (4-8) Open Mod ARLINGTON TN COB 3 6 4 CARVER JON JON 928 51 (4-8) Open Mod CATAULA GA COB 6 4 5 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (4-8) Open Mod SKIPPERS VA COB 7 5 6 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (4-8) Open Mod ORLANDO FL COB 5 7 7 DIXON MASON 227 51 (4-8) Open Mod MAYNARDVILLE TN COB 8 8 8 CRISP PEYTON 54 51 (4-8) Open Mod SIMPSONVILLE SC KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 51 (7-8) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENNICK DAXTON 241 51 (7-8) Limited MORGANTON NC KTM 2 1 1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 51 (7-8) Limited BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 2 2 COCHRAN CASEY 66 51 (7-8) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 4 4 3 CARVER JON JON 928 51 (7-8) Limited CATAULA GA COB 5 5 4 RENFRO JORDAN 107 51 (7-8) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 7 6 5 SMITH GARYSON 67 51 (7-8) Limited CUMMING GA KTM 6 7 6 DICKENS AIDAN 100 51 (7-8) Limited SKIPPERS VA COB 11 3 7 OWENS MADDOX 48 51 (7-8) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 3 12 8 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 51 (7-8) Limited ALMONT MI COB 8 8 9 HOLLAND GABE 23 51 (7-8) Limited WINTERVILLE GA KTM 9 9 10 JONES KANNEN 2 51 (7-8) Limited CORDOVA AL KTM 12 11 11 CRISP PEYTON 54 51 (7-8) Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC KTM 10 13 12 BAKER JACK 707 51 (7-8) Limited ARLEY AL COB 15 10 13 BATSON GAVIN 68 51 (7-8) Limited LINCOLN IL COB 14 14 14 PHIPPS COLTON 43 51 (7-8) Limited COOKEVILLE TN KTM 17 15 15 CALHOUN JAYDEN 33 51 (7-8) Limited SUPPLY NC COB 13 DNF 16 COATES II NICHOLAS 3 51 (7-8) Limited MEDORA IL COB 16 DNF 17 SANDALO ANTONIO 9 51 (7-8) Limited STAMFORD CT COB DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 65 (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GATLIN COLBY 88 65 (10-11) Limited LENOIR CITY TN KTM 2 1 1 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (10-11) Limited CLANTON AL KTM 3 2 2 HUMPHREY MASON 485 65 (10-11) Limited CONCORD GA KTM 7 3 3 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 65 (10-11) Limited EMMETT MI KTM 6 4 4 IGO NICHOLAS 06 65 (10-11) Limited BROOKLYN MS KTM 5 6 5 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) Limited ORIENT OH KTM 8 5 6 DEEMS COLIN 11 65 (10-11) Limited PLYMOUTH MI KTM 9 7 7 GOLASZEWSKI RENO 26 65 (10-11) Limited ALMONT MI KTM 10 8 8 CARTER AMAURIE 727 65 (10-11) Limited FOREST PARK GA KTM 11 9 9 MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (10-11) Limited SHILOH GA KTM 1 DNF 10 WHITE CHANCE 83 65 (10-11) Limited HARTSELLE AL KTM 12 10 11 ADAMCIK ANDREW 95 65 (10-11) Limited LOGANVILLE GA KTM 13 11 12 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM 4 DNF 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (10-11) Limited DENVER NC KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 65 (10-11) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (10-11) Mod SHILOH GA KTM 1 1 1 IGO NICHOLAS 06 65 (10-11) Mod BROOKLYN MS KTM 2 4 2 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 65 (10-11) Mod EMMETT MI KTM 4 3 3 GATLIN COLBY 88 65 (10-11) Mod LENOIR CITY TN KTM 6 2 4 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (10-11) Mod CLANTON AL KTM 3 5 5 HUMPHREY MASON 485 65 (10-11) Mod CONCORD GA KTM 5 7 6 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (10-11) Mod ORIENT OH KTM 7 6 7 WHITE CHANCE 83 65 (10-11) Mod HARTSELLE AL KTM 8 8 8 ADAMCIK ANDREW 95 65 (10-11) Mod LOGANVILLE GA KTM 10 9 9 GOLASZEWSKI RENO 26 65 (10-11) Mod ALMONT MI KTM 9 DNF 10 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (10-11) Mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (10-11) Mod DENVER NC KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 65 (7-11) Open Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 (7-11) Open Mod GREEN SEA SC KTM 1 1 1 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-11) Open Mod BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 3 3 2 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-11) Open Mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 4 3 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65 (7-11) Open Mod POTTSTOWN PA KTM 4 5 4 POPWELL LOGAN 336 65 (7-11) Open Mod CLANTON AL KTM 5 6 5 HUNT HAYDEN 28 65 (7-11) Open Mod LAURELVILLE OH KTM 6 7 6 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 (7-11) Open Mod HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM 7 8 7 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-11) Open Mod VIRDEN IL COB 8 9 8 EVANS GREGORY 104 65 (7-11) Open Mod ORIENT OH KTM 10 10 9 MYERS CROCKETT 411 65 (7-11) Open Mod SHILOH GA KTM DNF 2 10 MCLING MICHAEL 926 65 (7-11) Open Mod WETUMPKA AL KTM 11 11 11 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-11) Open Mod DANVILLE VA KTM 9 DNF 12 CARTER AMAURIE 727 65 (7-11) Open Mod FOREST PARK GA KTM 12 DNF 13 SCOTT DANIEL 9 65 (7-11) Open Mod DENVER NC KTM DNF DNF DNF THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 65 (7-11) Open Mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 65 (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 (7-9) Limited GREEN SEA SC KTM 1 1 1 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 2 2 LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-9) Limited BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 4 3 3 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 65 (7-9) Limited BAYSIDE NY KTM 3 4 4 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65 (7-9) Limited POTTSTOWN PA KTM 5 5 5 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 (7-9) Limited HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM 6 8 6 SMITH KYLE 12 65 (7-9) Limited RICHMOND HILL GA KTM 11 6 7 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) Limited VIRDEN IL COB 8 9 8 SMITH GARYSON 67 65 (7-9) Limited CUMMING GA KTM 7 11 9 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-9) Limited DANVILLE VA KTM 12 7 10 DICKENS AIDAN 100 65 (7-9) Limited SKIPPERS VA KTM 10 12 11 MCLING MICHAEL 926 65 (7-9) Limited WETUMPKA AL KTM 13 13 12 GOLASZEWSKI LELAND 25 65 (7-9) Limited ALMONT MI KTM 14 14 13 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) Limited NEWNAN GA KTM 9 20 14 OWENS MADDOX 48 65 (7-9) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 15 15 15 CARVER JON JON 928 65 (7-9) Limited CATAULA GA COB 16 16 16 HUNT HAYDEN 28 65 (7-9) Limited LAURELVILLE OH KTM DNF 10 17 RENFRO JORDAN 107 65 (7-9) Limited ORLANDO FL COB 19 17 18 HOLLAND GABE 23 65 (7-9) Limited WINTERVILLE GA KTM 18 18 19 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 65 (7-9) Limited VALE NC KTM 17 19 20 BAKER JACK 707 65 (7-9) Limited ARLEY AL KTM 20 21 21 BATSON GAVIN 68 65 (7-9) Limited LINCOLN IL COB 22 22 22 COCHRAN CASEY 66 65 (7-9) Limited ARLINGTON TN COB 21 DNF 23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 65 (7-9) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEBLANC MATTHEW 329 65 (7-9) Mod BREAUX BRIDGE LA KTM 2 1 1 ROMANO NICHOLAS 411 65 (7-9) Mod BAYSIDE NY KTM 1 3 2 BRASWELL CADEN 222 65 (7-9) Mod GREEN SEA SC KTM 3 2 3 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65 (7-9) Mod POTTSTOWN PA KTM 5 4 4 HUNT HAYDEN 28 65 (7-9) Mod LAURELVILLE OH KTM 6 5 5 SMITH KYLE 12 65 (7-9) Mod RICHMOND HILL GA KTM 4 7 6 LEWIS EDGAR 41 65 (7-9) Mod VIRDEN IL COB 8 6 7 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 65 (7-9) Mod DANVILLE VA KTM 9 8 8 CAPPS NICHOLAS 38 65 (7-9) Mod HENDERSONVILLE TN KTM 7 10 9 SMITH GARYSON 67 65 (7-9) Mod CUMMING GA KTM 11 9 10 ALDREDGE DAKOTA 13 65 (7-9) Mod NEWNAN GA KTM 10 12 11 MCLING MICHAEL 926 65 (7-9) Mod WETUMPKA AL KTM 13 11 12 DICKENS AIDAN 100 65 (7-9) Mod SKIPPERS VA KTM 12 DNF 13 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 65 (7-9) Mod VALE NC KTM 14 DNF 14 REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 (7-9) Mod BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 85 (9-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRAY JACKSON 77 85 (9-11) Limited FORSYTH GA KTM 1 2 1 MANN ETHAN 52 85 (9-11) Limited THE COLONY TX KTM 3 1 2 KESSLER JACE 51 85 (9-11) Limited EAGLE MI KAW 2 5 3 REYNOLDS JETT 79 85 (9-11) Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 4 4 4 BRASWELL CADEN 222 85 (9-11) Limited GREEN SEA SC KTM 6 3 5 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85 (9-11) Limited SHILOH GA KTM 5 7 6 GATLIN COLBY 88 85 (9-11) Limited LENOIR CITY TN YAM 7 6 7 RUSSELL GARRETT 398 85 (9-11) Limited SYMSONIA KY KTM 8 8 8 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 85 (9-11) Limited EMMETT MI KTM 10 9 9 POPWELL LOGAN 336 85 (9-11) Limited CLANTON AL KAW 9 10 10 TOMLINSON JESSE 100 85 (9-11) Limited BONAIRE GA KTM 12 12 11 MANTOOTH TUCKER 413 85 (9-11) Limited MCCALLA AL KTM 14 11 12 DEEMS COLIN 11 85 (9-11) Limited PLYMOUTH MI SUZ 13 13 13 PATE CONNER 13 85 (9-11) Limited BULLS GAP TN KAW 15 14 14 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 85 (9-11) Limited VALE NC KTM 16 15 15 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) Limited LIVINGSTON TN KTM 11 DNF 16 MILLER MAX 604 85 (9-11) Limited SPRINGFIELD OR KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: 85 (9-11) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KESSLER JACE 51 85 (9-11) Mod EAGLE MI KAW 2 1 1 MANN ETHAN 52 85 (9-11) Mod THE COLONY TX KTM 1 2 2 GRAY JACKSON 77 85 (9-11) Mod FORSYTH GA KTM 3 3 3 GATLIN COLBY 88 85 (9-11) Mod LENOIR CITY TN YAM 4 4 4 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85 (9-11) Mod SHILOH GA KTM 5 5 5 TOMLINSON JESSE 100 85 (9-11) Mod BONAIRE GA KTM 7 6 6 MANTOOTH TUCKER 413 85 (9-11) Mod MCCALLA AL KTM 6 7 7 PATE CONNER 13 85 (9-11) Mod BULLS GAP TN KAW 8 8 8 DUNCAN BLAINE 156 85 (9-11) Mod VALE NC KTM 9 DNF 9 MILLER MAX 604 85 (9-11) Mod SPRINGFIELD OR KTM DNF DNF DNF THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 85 (9-11) Mod LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: College B/C (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOST ANDY 31 College B/C (16-24) CALEDONIA WI YAM 1 1 1 GRZEBINSKI JACOB 44 College B/C (16-24) MILLINGTON MI YAM 2 2 2 HAYES ASHTON 299 College B/C (16-24) ROCKFORD MI SUZ 3 3 3 MCRACKEN WILL 137 College B/C (16-24) LAURINBURG NC YAM 4 4 4 MILLER JOSHUA 737 College B/C (16-24) EDGERTON KS KAW 7 5 5 STRAIT CONNOR 508 College B/C (16-24) MENIFEE CA YAM 6 7 6 WEST HARRISON 67 College B/C (16-24) LEBANON TN HON 5 10 7 TORRES KRYSTAN 73 College B/C (16-24) CAIRO GA YAM 10 6 8 ORR JORDAN 79 College B/C (16-24) POYNETTE WI YAM 9 8 9 MARSALISI FREDRIC 70 College B/C (16-24) CARIO GA KAW 12 12 10 TATE GREYE 14 College B/C (16-24) BUFORD GA KAW 14 11 11 PENNINGTON PRESTON 186 College B/C (16-24) WALNUT HILL IL KAW 11 14 12 PARKS LOGAN 122 College B/C (16-24) CORINTH MS YAM 13 13 13 PICKENS TRISTAN 725 College B/C (16-24) ADAMSVILLE TN SUZ 8 DNF 14 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 College B/C (16-24) FRANKLIN TN KAW DNF 9 15 LEE BENJAMIN 959 College B/C (16-24) MADISONVILLE TN HON 17 15 16 BROWN TYLER 43 College B/C (16-24) COLDWATER MI HON 16 17 17 GONZALEZ VICTOR 27/ College B/C (16-24) ALBANY GA SUZ 18 16 18 DEMULL BRODY 355 College B/C (16-24) JENISON MI KTM 19 18 19 WALTERS ELIJAH 34 College B/C (16-24) HARTLAND WI KTM 15 DNF 20 WILLIAMS KYLE 962 College B/C (16-24) KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON JAMES 102 College B/C (16-24) CAIRO GA KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Four Stroke Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28/ Four Stroke Open HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 ELLIOTT CLAY 849 Four Stroke Open BUFORD GA HON 2 3 2 MCWILLIAMS ALEX 691 Four Stroke Open LEEDS AL KTM 4 4 3 GREEN TREY 33 Four Stroke Open GAFFNEY SC HON 7 2 4 MOKMA KEENAN 634 Four Stroke Open ALTO MI SUZ 5 5 5 LEE BENJAMIN 959 Four Stroke Open MADISONVILLE TN HON 8 6 6 MULLEN BILLY 36 Four Stroke Open TRUMBULL CT HON 9 7 7 DAVIS IV PETER 18 Four Stroke Open CAIRO GA KTM 3 DNF 8 CANTRELL TUCKER 22 Four Stroke Open FRANKLIN TN KAW 6 DNF 9 WALTERS ELIJAH 34 Four Stroke Open HARTLAND WI KTM DNF DNF DNF WILLIAMS KYLE 962 Four Stroke Open KEMP TX KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Girls 1 ( 9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls 1 ( 9-13) CLAYTON NC YAM 1 1 1 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Girls 1 ( 9-13) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 2 2 2 MILLER KENDALL 53 Girls 1 ( 9-13) DALLAS GA KAW 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Girls 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls 2 (12-16) DELAND FL SUZ 1 1 1 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls 2 (12-16) CLAYTON NC YAM 2 2 2 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Girls 2 (12-16) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 3 3 3 CAMARATA REESE 29 Girls 2 (12-16) SENOIA GA KAW 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Jr. Mini (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Jr. Mini (9-13) COALVILLE UT KAW 1 1 1 PAPI BROCK 144 Jr. Mini (9-13) MC MURRAY PA KTM 3 2 2 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Jr. Mini (9-13) DALLAS GA KTM 2 3 3 RIOS TOMMY 24 Jr. Mini (9-13) TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 5 4 4 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Jr. Mini (9-13) STARKE FL HON 4 5 5 MANN ETHAN 52 Jr. Mini (9-13) THE COLONY TX KTM 7 7 6 TOLLESON IV CHARLES 46 Jr. Mini (9-13) CROSBY TX KTM 9 8 7 SAMPSON KRUZ 21 Jr. Mini (9-13) LEBANON TN KTM 6 12 8 BOYE LOGAN 124 Jr. Mini (9-13) CAPE CORAL FL KTM 13 6 9 TURPIN JACKSON 10 Jr. Mini (9-13) LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 8 11 10 GRAY JACKSON 77 Jr. Mini (9-13) FORSYTH GA KTM 11 9 11 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Jr. Mini (9-13) ACWORTH GA KTM 10 10 12 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Jr. Mini (9-13) CHUNCHULA AL KAW 14 13 13 RUSSELL GARRETT 398 Jr. Mini (9-13) SYMSONIA KY KTM 15 14 14 BLOOMSTINE CODY 12 Jr. Mini (9-13) SOUTH HAVEN MI KTM 16 15 15 HOLLOWAY ZACH x Jr. Mini (9-13) GREENVILLE MI YAM 17 16 16 MANTOOTH TUCKER 413 Jr. Mini (9-13) MCCALLA AL KTM 18 17 17 DODSON CAINE 119 Jr. Mini (9-13) LAPEER MI KAW 12 DNF 18 PATE CONNER 13 Jr. Mini (9-13) BULLS GAP TN KAW 19 18 19 PHILLIPS NOAH 910 Jr. Mini (9-13) MOUNT OLIVE AL KAW 20 19 20 THRASHER NATHANAEL 428 Jr. Mini (9-13) LIVINGSTON TN KTM DNF DNF DNF MILLER MAX 604 Jr. Mini (9-13) SPRINGFIELD OR KTM DNF DNF DNF SHOEMAKER JOSHUA 991 Jr. Mini (9-13) SEMMES AL YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited COALVILLE UT KAW 1 1 1 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited DALLAS GA KTM 2 2 2 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited STARKE FL HON 3 3 3 GONZALES MASON 93/ Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited FORT WALTON BEA FL KTM 4 4 4 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 5 5 5 TOLLESON IV CHARLES 46 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CROSBY TX KTM 6 6 6 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited ACWORTH GA KTM 9 7 7 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CAIRO GA KAW 7 9 8 BOYE LOGAN 124 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CAPE CORAL FL KTM 8 10 9 DODSON CAINE 119 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited LAPEER MI KAW 10 11 10 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited CHUNCHULA AL KAW 11 12 11 HERRING ROBERT 830 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited ANDERSON SC HON 13 13 12 MASSEY DALTON 690 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited SENECA SC KAW 12 15 13 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited AURORA IN KTM DNF 8 14 BLOOMSTINE CODY 12 Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited SOUTH HAVEN MI KTM 14 14 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod COALVILLE UT KAW 1 1 1 PAPI BROCK 144 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod MC MURRAY PA KTM 3 2 2 MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod DALLAS GA KTM 2 3 3 WILLIAMS COLE 17 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod STARKE FL HON 6 4 4 GONZALES MASON 93/ Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod FORT WALTON BEA FL KTM 7 5 5 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CUMMING GA KTM 5 7 6 TURPIN JACKSON 10 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod LOCUST GROVE GA YAM 9 8 7 COMFORT DAR 53 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod ST. JOSEPH MI KTM 11 9 8 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CLAYTON NC YAM 10 10 9 TOLLESON IV CHARLES 46 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CROSBY TX KTM 8 12 10 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CAIRO GA KAW 12 11 11 RIOS TOMMY 24 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 4 DNF 12 BOYE LOGAN 124 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod CAPE CORAL FL KTM 13 13 13 SAMPSON KRUZ 21 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod LEBANON TN KTM DNF 6 14 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod ACWORTH GA KTM 14 14 15 DODSON CAINE 119 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod LAPEER MI KAW 15 15 16 MASSEY DALTON 690 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod SENECA SC KAW 16 16 17 HOLLOWAY ZACH x Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod GREENVILLE MI YAM 17 17 18 PHILLIPS NOAH 910 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod MOUNT OLIVE AL KAW 18 18 19 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod AURORA IN KTM DNF DNF DNF SHOEMAKER JOSHUA 991 Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod SEMMES AL YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOST ANDY 31 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) CALEDONIA WI YAM 1 1 1 GREER DYLAN 777 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 3 2 2 BADOUR TIMMY 70 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) LAKE MI KTM 2 3 3 CORREIA MIGUEL 36 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) SHRUB OAK NY YAM 4 4 4 CANNON CAMERON 17 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) ANDERSON SC KTM 5 6 5 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) DANVILLE VA YAM 8 5 6 MILLER JOSHUA 737 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) EDGERTON KS YAM 7 7 7 TYSON HUNTER 62 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) HAVANA FL YAM 6 10 8 WEST HARRISON 67 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) LEBANON TN KTM 9 8 9 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) ALACHUA FL KTM 10 9 10 HERRING BUDDY 43 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) ANDERSON SC YAM 11 11 11 DEMULL BRODY 355 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) JENISON MI KTM 13 12 12 PARKS LOGAN 32 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) CORINTH MS YAM 12 DNF 13 LORD DUSTIN 81 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) LENOIR TN YAM DNF DNF DNF MESHEY SCOTT 94 Open Amateur 2 Stroke (14+) MOUNT JOY PA KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CANNON CAMERON 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ANDERSON SC KTM 3 1 1 TYSON HUNTER 62 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HAVANA FL YAM 1 4 2 CORREIA MIGUEL 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SHRUB OAK NY YAM 6 2 3 MANTOOTH BENNETT 48 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C DANVILLE VA YAM 2 7 4 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C NEWAYGO MI YAM 4 6 5 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C GREER SC YAM 7 5 6 MESHEY SCOTT 41 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MOUNT JOY PA KTM 10 3 7 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WALNUT HILL IL YAM 5 8 8 GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SUMMERFIELD FL KTM 11 10 9 BRAUN HUNTER 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WESTLAND MI YAM 9 12 10 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ORLANDO FL KTM 13 9 11 WEAKLEY MATHEW 82 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ATOKA TN YAM 14 11 12 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 8 20 13 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CUMMING GA KTM 15 14 14 LOPES ENZO 16 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BRAZIL FL KTM 12 18 15 ROGERS ZACK 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C WEST SALEM OH HON 17 15 16 SAULTZ CHAD 416 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BATAVIA IL YAM 16 17 17 CAMARATA JORDAN 12/ Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C SENOIA GA SUZ 18 16 18 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ROCHESTER MA KTM DNF 13 19 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 20 19 20 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C AURORA IN KTM 21 21 21 HERRING BUDDY 43 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C ANDERSON SC YAM 19 23 22 PALMER JUSTIN 612 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C MASON OH YAM 22 22 23 MAXEY TOMMY 166 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF HILL JUSTIN 77 Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C CLEMMONS NC YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28/ Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HUNTINGTOWN MD KTM 1 1 1 HAYES ASHTON 299 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ROCKFORD MI SUZ 2 2 2 MESHEY SCOTT 41 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MOUNT JOY PA KTM 3 3 3 LOPEZ FELIX 7 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KAW 4 4 4 STOKES LOGAN 70 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C GREER SC YAM 7 6 5 WEAKLEY MATHEW 828 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ATOKA TN YAM 9 7 6 TOMASUNAS NICK 102 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C NEWAYGO MI YAM 8 8 7 CORREIA MIGUEL 36 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SHRUB OAK NY YAM 6 10 8 BRAUN HUNTER x Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WESTLAND MI KAW 12 9 9 TYSON HUNTER 62 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HAVANA FL YAM 10 11 10 PINHANCOS JAKE 101 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ROCHESTER MA KTM 11 12 11 GORDON CARTER 51 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C MATTOON IL KAW 13 13 12 ESPER BRADLEY 27 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUTLER PA SUZ 25 5 13 MINCEY AUSTIN 812 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BETHELRIDGE KY HON 16 14 14 TATE GREYE 14 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BUFORD GA KAW 15 17 15 CAMARATA JORDAN 898 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C SENOIA GA KAW 19 15 16 DAVIS IV PETER 18 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA KTM 5 DNF 17 COZADD AUSTIN 138 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ALACHUA FL KTM 18 18 18 ROGERS ZACK 65 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WEST SALEM OH HON 24 16 19 CHRISTIE DJ 471 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C FLAT ROCK MI HON 21 19 20 STEFFAN BRYN 912 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ERIE PA KTM 20 20 21 PENNINGTON JAYCE 131 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C WALNUT HILL IL YAM 14 DNF 22 SMITH PARKER 28 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C ROCHESTER IL KAW 23 21 23 HANEY JAKOB 599 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C VALPARAISO IN SUZ 22 22 24 SAULTZ CHAD 416 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BATAVIA IL YAM 17 DNF 25 MAXEY TOMMY 166 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C BLOOMINGDALE GA YAM DNF DNF DNF DICKINSON ASHTON 15 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C CAIRO GA HON DNF DNF DNF WALTERS ELIJAH 34 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C HARTLAND WI KTM DNF DNF DNF BUDD HUNTER 99 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C KELLER TX KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 1 (12-15) OAK GROVE MO KAW 1 1 1 CANNON CAMERON 17 Supermini 1 (12-15) ANDERSON SC KTM 3 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Supermini 1 (12-15) ORLANDO FL KTM 2 3 3 FORTIER CHRISTOPHER 66 Supermini 1 (12-15) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 5 4 4 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 1 (12-15) DELAND FL SUZ 4 5 5 PAPI BROCK 144 Supermini 1 (12-15) MC MURRAY PA KTM 6 8 6 RIOS TOMMY 24 Supermini 1 (12-15) TALLAHASSEE FL SUZ 7 9 7 GORMAN NATE 766 Supermini 1 (12-15) NASSAU NY YAM 8 11 8 HALL CALEB 161 Supermini 1 (12-15) OSWEGO NY KTM 11 10 9 TORRES CRISTOPHER 116 Supermini 1 (12-15) CAIRO GA KAW 13 12 10 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Supermini 1 (12-15) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 12 13 11 ANDREW DOMINIC 461 Supermini 1 (12-15) ACWORTH GA KTM 10 15 12 LOPES ENZO 16 Supermini 1 (12-15) BRAZIL FL KTM DNF 6 13 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Supermini 1 (12-15) CUMMING GA KTM DNF 7 14 CRAIG DAKOTA 110 Supermini 1 (12-15) CHUNCHULA AL KAW 15 14 15 PHILLIPS NOAH 910 Supermini 1 (12-15) MOUNT OLIVE AL HON 14 16 16 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Supermini 1 (12-15) CLAYTON NC YAM 9 DNF 17 MARCHBANKS GARRETT 82 Supermini 1 (12-15) COALVILLE UT KAW DNF DNF DNF COMFORT DAR 53 Supermini 1 (12-15) ST. JOSEPH MI KTM DNF DNF DNF CHRISTIAN GENE 98 Supermini 1 (12-15) OXFORD NC KTM DNF DNF DNF MITCHELL CAMRON 45 Supermini 1 (12-15) DALLAS GA KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STACK TANNER 382 Supermini 2 (13-16) OAK GROVE MO KAW 1 1 1 CANNON CAMERON 17 Supermini 2 (13-16) ANDERSON SC KTM 2 2 2 BAILEY JORDAN 133 Supermini 2 (13-16) ORLANDO FL KTM 3 3 3 FORTIER CHRISTOPHER 66 Supermini 2 (13-16) JACKSONVILLE FL KAW 4 4 4 HEFFNER KOBE 93 Supermini 2 (13-16) CUMMING GA KTM 5 6 5 LOPES ENZO 16 Supermini 2 (13-16) BRAZIL FL KTM 8 5 6 GORMAN NATE 766 Supermini 2 (13-16) NASSAU NY YAM 6 7 7 HALL CALEB 161 Supermini 2 (13-16) OSWEGO NY KTM 7 8 8 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Supermini 2 (13-16) QUAKERTOWN PA KTM 9 9 9 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 2 (13-16) DELAND FL SUZ DNF DNF DNF CHRISTIAN GENE 98 Supermini 2 (13-16) OXFORD NC KTM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Vet Expert +25 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENNER RICKY 532 Vet Expert +25 PLANT CITY FL KTM 1 1 1 POVOLNY JR JAMES 37 Vet Expert +25 SELLERSBURG IN KTM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Women (14+) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HODGES HANNAH 172 Women (14+) B/C DELAND FL SUZ 1 1 1 LUTZ KENNEDY 44 Women (14+) B/C YORKTON YAM 2 2 2 TAYLOR SARAH 87 Women (14+) B/C HARTSELLE AL HON 3 3 3 STEINHAUER ALEXANDRIA 73 Women (14+) B/C JACKSON GA KAW 4 4 4 WRIGHT CHELSEA 11 Women (14+) B/C FRANKLIN TN HON 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Women A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TRICKER MACKENZIE 28 Women A VINEYARD NS YAM 1 1 1 MARTINEZ BRYCE 31 Women A BRONSON MI HON 2 2 2 JACKS ABIGAIL 407 Women A ROSSVILLE GA YAM 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions 2014 Spring Classic - 2/27/2014 Millcreek Class: Women Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TRICKER MACKENZIE 28 Women Open VINEYARD NS YAM 1 1 1 LUTZ KENNEDY 44 Women Open YORKTON YAM 2 2 2 MARTINEZ BRYCE 31 Women Open BRONSON MI HON 4 3 3 STEINHAUER ALEXANDRIA 73 Women Open JACKSON GA KAW 5 4 4 JACKS ABIGAIL 407 Women Open ROSSVILLE GA YAM 3 6 5 WRIGHT CHELSEA 11 Women Open FRANKLIN TN HON 6 7 6 TAYLOR SARAH 87 Women Open HARTSELLE AL HON DNF 5 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False